skip navigation

Onalaska

Regular Season 2019

Tuesday March 26, 2019

Baldwin-Woodville

1

Onalaska

3

Thursday March 28, 2019

Tomah

3

Onalaska

5

Tuesday April 02, 2019

West Salem

0

Onalaska

10

Thursday April 04, 2019

Onalaska

1

Holmen

0

Tuesday April 09, 2019

Aquinas

2

Onalaska

5

Tuesday April 16, 2019

Sparta

1

Onalaska

11

Thursday April 18, 2019

Onalaska

3

Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau

1

Monday April 22, 2019

Onalaska

12

La Crosse Logan

3

Tuesday April 23, 2019

Onalaska

6

La Crosse Central

0

Friday April 26, 2019

Onalaska

6

Westby

5

Monday April 29, 2019

Onalaska

9

Stevens Point

6

Monday April 29, 2019

Onalaska

3

Stevens Point

19

Tuesday April 30, 2019

Holmen

0

Onalaska

1

Thursday May 02, 2019

Onalaska

2

Aquinas

1

Saturday May 04, 2019

Baldwin-Woodville

0

Onalaska

7

Saturday May 04, 2019

Bloomer

1

Onalaska

7

Monday May 06, 2019

Onalaska

12

Eau Claire Memorial

0

Monday May 06, 2019

Onalaska

11

Eau Claire Memorial

1

Tuesday May 07, 2019

La Crosse Logan

2

Onalaska

1

Thursday May 09, 2019

Onalaska

13

Sparta

0

Saturday May 11, 2019

Onalaska

4

Luther

2

Saturday May 11, 2019

Onalaska

7

Luther

1

Tuesday May 14, 2019

Onalaska

9

Tomah

0

Thursday May 16, 2019

La Crosse Central

0

Onalaska

8

Tuesday May 21, 2019

Madison West

0

Onalaska

15

Thursday May 23, 2019

Middleton

0

Onalaska

3

Tuesday May 28, 2019

Onalaska

2

Sun Prairie

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Mar 26
W
JC Fields
FINAL
Thu Mar 28
W
JC Fields
FINAL
Tue Apr 2
W
JC Fields
FINAL
Thu Apr 4
W
@ Holmen
Viking Elem.
FINAL
Tue Apr 9
W
JC Fields
FINAL
Tue Apr 16
W
JC Fields
FINAL
Thu Apr 18
W
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
FINAL
Mon Apr 22
W
Logan High School
FINAL
Tue Apr 23
W
Lax Shelby Fields
FINAL
Fri Apr 26
W
@ Westby
Westby Area High School
FINAL
Mon Apr 29
W
Woyak Field
FINAL
Mon Apr 29
L
FINAL
Tue Apr 30
W
JC Fields
FINAL
Thu May 2
W
Hwy 33 Fields
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
Bloomer Invite
FINAL
Sat May 4
W
Bloomer Invite
FINAL
Mon May 6
W
Eau Claire Carson Park - Gelein Field
FINAL
Mon May 6
W
Eau Claire Carson Park - Gelein Field
FINAL
Tue May 7
L
JC Fields
FINAL
Thu May 9
W
@ Sparta
Memorial Park
FINAL
Sat May 11
W
@ Luther
Luther High School
FINAL
Sat May 11
W
@ Luther
Luther High School
FINAL
Tue May 14
W
@ Tomah
Tomah Elementary School
FINAL
Thu May 16
W
JC Fields
FINAL
Tue May 21
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Thu May 23
W
WIAA Regional Final - Onalaska
FINAL
Tue May 28
L
WIAA Sectional - Sun Prairie
FINAL