skip navigation

University School

Regular Season 2013

Thursday August 22, 2013

University School

2

Grafton

3

Friday August 23, 2013

Shorewood

0

University School

0

Saturday August 24, 2013

Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir

0

University School

2

Saturday August 24, 2013

Dominican

0

University School

0

Thursday August 29, 2013

University School

8

Wayland Academy

2

Tuesday September 03, 2013

Heritage Christian

0

University School

10

Thursday September 05, 2013

Veritas/Tenor

0

University School

10

Saturday September 07, 2013

DeForest

0

University School

4

Saturday September 07, 2013

Racine Park

0

University School

0

Saturday September 07, 2013

Westosha Central

0

University School

3

Monday September 09, 2013

University School

2

Living Word Lutheran

0

Monday September 16, 2013

Brookfield Academy

1

University School

2

Friday September 20, 2013

West Allis Hale

0

University School

4

Friday September 27, 2013

University School

3

Brown Deer

1

Wednesday October 02, 2013

Saint Anthony

0

University School

5

Saturday October 05, 2013

Kenosha Christian Life

1

University School

4

Monday October 07, 2013

University School

6

Messmer

0

Wednesday October 09, 2013

Lake Country Lutheran

0

University School

5

Thursday October 10, 2013

University School

1

Saint John's NW/CA

2

Tuesday October 15, 2013

Heritage Christian

0

University School

10

Thursday October 17, 2013

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

0

University School

4

Thursday October 24, 2013

Saint Anthony

1

University School

3

Saturday October 26, 2013

University School

1

Sheboygan Christian/Lutheran

0

Thursday October 31, 2013

Sturgeon Bay

0

University School

1

Saturday November 02, 2013

University School

1

The Prairie School

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Aug 22
L
Grafton High School
FINAL
Fri Aug 23
T
FINAL
Sat Aug 24
W
Eastside Cup @ Shorewood
TBD
Sat Aug 24
T
Eastside Cup @ Shorewood
TBD
Thu Aug 29
W
Wayland Academy
FINAL
Tue Sep 3
W
University School of Milwaukee - Ken Laird Field
FINAL
Thu Sep 5
W
University High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
Big Foot High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
T
Big Foot High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
Big Foot Tournament
FINAL
Mon Sep 9
W
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
Mon Sep 16
W
University School of Milwaukee - Ken Laird Field
FINAL
Fri Sep 20
W
University School of Milwaukee - Ken Laird Field
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
W
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
Wed Oct 2
W
University School of Milwaukee - Ken Laird Field
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
University School of Milwaukee - Ken Laird Field
FINAL
Mon Oct 7
W
Messmer High School
FINAL
Wed Oct 9
W
University School of Milwaukee - Ken Laird Field
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
L
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
FINAL
Tue Oct 15
W
FINAL
Thu Oct 17
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
W
WIAA Sectional
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
WIAA Sectional
FINAL
Thu Oct 31
W
WIAA Division 4 semifinal at Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
WIAA Division 4 final at Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee
FINAL