skip navigation

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2023-24

Thursday, March 7, 2024

Visitor V Home H Location Status Tickets Stream
Roncalli (6-8)
 - 
Kohler (11-1)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Two Rivers
7:00 PM CST - -
Lake Mills (7-1)
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Elkhorn
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Oostburg
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Oak Creek
7:00 PM CST - -
Cameron (17-1)
 - 
Unity (18-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Hudson
7:00 PM CST - -
Aquinas (7-5)
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Osseo-Fairchild
7:00 PM CST - -
Auburndale (13-3)
 - 
Marathon (16-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Merrill
7:00 PM CST - -
Oconto (10-6)
 - 
Bonduel (14-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Green Bay Southwest
7:00 PM CST - -
Darlington (13-1)
 - 
Mineral Point (13-1)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Lancaster
7:00 PM CST - -
Marshall (5-5)
 - 
Randolph (12-2)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Pardeeville
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
Platteville (10-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Dodgeville
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Mukwonago
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
Solon Springs (18-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Amery
7:00 PM CST - -
Owen-Withee (9-5)
 - 
Winter (13-3)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Medford
7:00 PM CST - -
Three Lakes (9-1)
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - D.C. Everest
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
Reedsville (9-3)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Pulaski
7:00 PM CST - -
Royall (13-1)
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Arcadia
7:00 PM CST - -
Cashton (12-2)
 - 
Potosi (11-1)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Prairie du Chien
7:00 PM CST - -
Fall River (10-4)
 - 
Abundant Life (11-1)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Verona
7:00 PM CST - -
Ozaukee (5-7)
 - 
Salam (18-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Watertown
7:00 PM CST - -
Plymouth (10-2)
 - 
Ashwaubenon (16-2)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Manitowoc Lincoln
7:00 PM CST - -
Neenah (13-5)
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Appleton East
7:00 PM CST - -
Homestead (16-2)
 - 
De Pere (18-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Sheboygan South
7:00 PM CST - -
Germantown (13-3)
 - 
Arrowhead (15-1)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Hartford
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Milton
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Waunakee
7:00 PM CST - -
Racine Case (13-1)
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Westosha Central
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Kenosha Tremper
7:00 PM CST - -
River Falls (9-5)
 - 
Wausau East (8-4)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Eau Claire North
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
West Salem (12-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - La Crosse Logan
7:00 PM CST - -
Kaukauna (12-6)
 - 
Marshfield (12-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Waupaca
7:00 PM CST - -
Cedarburg (12-6)
 - 
Nicolet (17-1)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Brown Deer
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
Pewaukee (10-2)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Beaver Dam
7:00 PM CST - -
Mount Horeb (12-2)
 - 
Stoughton (14-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Oregon
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Wilmot
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
Racine Park (11-3)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Milwaukee South
7:00 PM CST - -
Somerset (9-5)
 - 
Prescott (12-2)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Somerset
7:00 PM CST - -
 - 
Elk Mound (12-2)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Adams-Friendship
7:00 PM CST - -
Xavier (14-0)
 - 
Kiel (14-0)
 - 
WIAA Sectional Final - Brillion
7:00 PM CST - -