Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
7 |
1 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
Living Word Lutheran
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Random Lake
(0-13-0)
|
- |
Random Lake High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Wrightstown
(11-0-0)
|
- |
Kewaunee
(6-4-1)
|
- |
Kewaunee High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
6 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Horlick HS Campus-Levonian Field
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Watertown Luther Prep School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
5 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Valders High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
2 |
Anderson Park/Troha Soccer Fields on 30th Avenue
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Pershing Field
|
|||
1 |
0 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Wayland Academy
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
3 |
Menasha
|
|||
Oak Creek
(1-5-0)
|
- |
Racine Case
(1-5-0)
|
- |
Racine Case High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
5 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
Baldwin-Woodville
(7-3-3)
|
- |
Spooner
(0-14-0)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
5 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mauston High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
9 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
MARC - MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Waupun High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
4 |
4 |
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Washington Field
|
|||
Richland Center
(2-5-1)
|
- |
Platteville/Lancaster
(5-1-2)
|
- |
Platteville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
6 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Superior High School
|
|||
Amherst/Iola-Scandinavia
(5-1-0)
|
- |
Wautoma/Wild Rose
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Parkside School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Antigo
(1-10-1)
|
- |
Three Lakes/Phelps
(4-4-0)
|
- |
Three Lakes High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Edgewood Park Complex
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
2 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Prairie View Elementary School - Beaver Dam
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Veterans Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
2 |
Coulee Christian School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Horizon Elem./Plymouth
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Campbellsport Elementary School
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Casper Park Chippewa Falls
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Southern Lakes tournament at Burlington HS
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Waterford
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waukesha North High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Jaskwhich Stadium (Indian Trail Stadium)
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Fields For Kids
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
0 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Madison La Follette High School - Soccer Complex
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Titan Stadium
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Jacobson Field (Beloit)
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Eastbay Soccer Complex, Wausau
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fields For Kids
|
|||
- |
- |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
3 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Mount Horeb High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
10 |
DC Everest Middle School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hamilton
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Grafton High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Whitman Field
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Cedarburg High School
|