skip navigation

Independence

Regular Season 2010-11
2010-11 x Regular Season

Thursday December 02, 2010

Independence

27

Mondovi

45

Tuesday December 07, 2010

Independence

34

Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau

24

Thursday December 09, 2010

Independence

38

Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran

35

Thursday December 16, 2010

Independence

62

Alma/Pepin

56

Monday December 27, 2010

Independence

36

Belleville

48

Tuesday December 28, 2010

Independence

39

Black River Falls

35

Tuesday January 04, 2011

Independence

36

Whitehall

27

Friday January 07, 2011

Independence

69

Gilmanton

52

Thursday January 13, 2011

Cochrane-Fountain City

37

Independence

60

Tuesday January 18, 2011

Independence

61

Melrose-Mindoro

49

Friday January 21, 2011

Blair-Taylor

56

Independence

70

Thursday January 27, 2011

Eleva-Strum

38

Independence

47

Tuesday February 01, 2011

Independence

53

Whitehall

46

Friday February 04, 2011

Alma Center Lincoln

36

Independence

59

Monday February 07, 2011

Arcadia

39

Independence

58

Thursday February 10, 2011

Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran

46

Independence

58

Saturday February 12, 2011

Elmwood -- see Plum City/Elmw

49

Independence

55

Tuesday February 15, 2011

Alma/Pepin

61

Independence

53

Friday February 18, 2011

Gilmanton

42

Independence

61

Tuesday February 22, 2011

Independence

43

Fall Creek

58

Thursday February 24, 2011

Independence

49

Cochrane-Fountain City

44

Saturday March 05, 2011

Eleva-Strum

42

Independence

65

Tuesday March 08, 2011

Plum City/Elmwood

23

Independence

41

Friday March 11, 2011

Elmwood -- see Plum City/Elmw

34

Independence

47

Saturday March 12, 2011

McDonell Central

35

Independence

54

Thursday March 17, 2011

Cashton

46

Independence

35

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Thu Dec 2
L
FINAL
Tue Dec 7
W
FINAL
Thu Dec 9
W
FINAL
Thu Dec 16
W
FINAL
Mon Dec 27
L
BRF Holiday Tournament at Black River Falls
FINAL
Tue Dec 28
W
BRF Holiday Tournament at Black River Falls
FINAL
Tue Jan 4
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 7
W
FINAL
Thu Jan 13
W
FINAL
Tue Jan 18
W
FINAL
Fri Jan 21
W
FINAL
Thu Jan 27
W
FINAL
Tue Feb 1
W
FINAL
Fri Feb 4
W
FINAL
Mon Feb 7
W
FINAL
Thu Feb 10
W
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
W
FINAL
Tue Feb 15
L
FINAL
Fri Feb 18
W
FINAL
Tue Feb 22
L
FINAL
Thu Feb 24
W
FINAL
Sat Mar 5
W
Dairyland Playoffs at Melrose-Mindoro HS
FINAL
Tue Mar 8
W
FINAL
Fri Mar 11
W
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
W
Mondovi
FINAL
Thu Mar 17
L
Neillsville
FINAL