skip navigation

Pembine/Goodman

Regular Season 2018

Tuesday August 21, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Marinette

2

Tuesday August 21, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Crivitz

2

Tuesday August 21, 2018

Crandon

2

Pembine/Goodman

0

Thursday August 30, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Coleman

3

Thursday September 06, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Elcho

3

Thursday September 06, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Crandon

3

Tuesday September 11, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Wabeno/Laona

3

Thursday September 13, 2018

White Lake

2

Pembine/Goodman

3

Thursday September 13, 2018

Florence

3

Pembine/Goodman

0

Saturday September 15, 2018

Bowler

2

Pembine/Goodman

0

Saturday September 15, 2018

Stockbridge

2

Pembine/Goodman

0

Saturday September 15, 2018

Suring

2

Pembine/Goodman

1

Tuesday September 18, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

3

Phelps

0

Thursday September 20, 2018

Florence

3

Pembine/Goodman

0

Tuesday September 25, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Wabeno/Laona

3

Thursday September 27, 2018

Phelps

0

Pembine/Goodman

3

Thursday September 27, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Three Lakes

3

Saturday September 29, 2018

Gillett

1

Pembine/Goodman

2

Saturday September 29, 2018

Wisconsin Valley Lutheran

3

Pembine/Goodman

0

Tuesday October 02, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

3

White Lake

0

Thursday October 04, 2018

Crandon

3

Pembine/Goodman

0

Tuesday October 09, 2018

Elcho

2

Pembine/Goodman

3

Thursday October 11, 2018

Three Lakes

3

Pembine/Goodman

0

Tuesday October 16, 2018

Pembine/Goodman

0

Three Lakes

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Aug 21
L
Crivitz Invite
FINAL
Tue Aug 21
L
Crivitz Invite
FINAL
Tue Aug 21
L
Crivitz Invite
FINAL
Thu Aug 30
L
Coleman High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 6
L
@ Elcho
Crandon Quad
FINAL
Thu Sep 6
L
Crandon Quad
FINAL
Tue Sep 11
L
FINAL
Thu Sep 13
W
White Lake Quad
FINAL
Thu Sep 13
L
White Lake Quad
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
L
Suring Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
L
Suring Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 15
L
Suring Invite
FINAL
Tue Sep 18
W
@ Phelps
Phelps High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 20
L
Goodman
FINAL
Tue Sep 25
L
Wabeno High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 27
W
Three Lakes Quad
FINAL
Thu Sep 27
L
Three Lakes Quad
FINAL
Sat Sep 29
W
Gresham Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 29
L
Gresham Invite
FINAL
Tue Oct 2
W
White Lake High School
FINAL
Thu Oct 4
L
Pembine High School
FINAL
Tue Oct 9
W
Goodman
FINAL
Thu Oct 11
L
Pembine High School
FINAL
Tue Oct 16
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL