skip navigation

Lourdes Academy

Regular Season 2019

Friday August 30, 2019

Elk Mound

2

Lourdes Academy

0

Friday August 30, 2019

Cadott

2

Lourdes Academy

1

Friday August 30, 2019

Eau Claire North

2

Lourdes Academy

0

Friday August 30, 2019

Lourdes Academy

1

Turtle Lake

2

Saturday August 31, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Lakeland

1

Saturday August 31, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Colby

0

Saturday August 31, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Altoona

1

Thursday September 05, 2019

Lourdes Academy

3

Oakfield

0

Saturday September 07, 2019

Oconto

2

Lourdes Academy

1

Saturday September 07, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Crivitz

1

Saturday September 07, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Wrightstown

0

Saturday September 07, 2019

Saint Mary Catholic

1

Lourdes Academy

2

Saturday September 07, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Gibraltar

1

Saturday September 07, 2019

Lourdes Academy

0

Manitowoc Lincoln

2

Tuesday September 10, 2019

Dodgeland

0

Lourdes Academy

3

Thursday September 12, 2019

Lourdes Academy

3

Amherst

1

Saturday September 14, 2019

Lourdes Academy

0

Freedom

2

Saturday September 14, 2019

Lourdes Academy

0

Freedom

2

Saturday September 14, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Appleton West

1

Saturday September 14, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Wisconsin Rapids

0

Saturday September 14, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Fox Valley Lutheran

1

Tuesday September 17, 2019

Lourdes Academy

3

Horicon

0

Tuesday September 24, 2019

Wayland Academy

0

Lourdes Academy

3

Thursday September 26, 2019

Central Wisconsin Christian

1

Lourdes Academy

3

Saturday September 28, 2019

Lourdes Academy

0

Howards Grove

2

Saturday September 28, 2019

Lourdes Academy

0

Saint Mary's Springs

2

Saturday September 28, 2019

Lourdes Academy

2

Brillion

0

Saturday September 28, 2019

Lourdes Academy

0

Oostburg

2

Tuesday October 01, 2019

Lourdes Academy

3

Valley Christian

0

Thursday October 03, 2019

Hustisford

0

Lourdes Academy

3

Saturday October 12, 2019

Valley Christian

0

Lourdes Academy

2

Saturday October 12, 2019

Randolph

2

Lourdes Academy

0

Saturday October 12, 2019

Parkview

0

Lourdes Academy

3

Saturday October 12, 2019

Hustisford

1

Lourdes Academy

2

Saturday October 12, 2019

Fall River

2

Lourdes Academy

0

Tuesday October 15, 2019

Oshkosh North

0

Lourdes Academy

3

Saturday October 19, 2019

Lourdes Academy

0

Luxemburg-Casco

3

Saturday October 19, 2019

Lourdes Academy

0

Bay Port

3

Tuesday October 22, 2019

Menominee Indian

1

Lourdes Academy

3

Thursday October 24, 2019

Amherst

0

Lourdes Academy

3

Saturday October 26, 2019

Crivitz

1

Lourdes Academy

3

Thursday October 31, 2019

Lourdes Academy

1

Oconto

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 30
L
UW-Stout Invite
FINAL
Fri Aug 30
L
UW-Stout Invite
FINAL
Fri Aug 30
L
UW-Stout Invite
FINAL
Fri Aug 30
L
UW-Stout Invite
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
W
UW-Stout Invite
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
W
@ Colby
UW-Stout Invite
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
W
UW-Stout Invite
FINAL
Thu Sep 5
W
Oakfield High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
L
Lourdes Academy Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
Lourdes Academy Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
Lourdes Academy Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
Lourdes Academy Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
Lourdes Academy Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
L
Lourdes Academy Invite
FINAL
Tue Sep 10
W
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 12
W
Amherst High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
L
Appleton West Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
L
Appleton West Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
Appleton West Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
Appleton West Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
Appleton West Invite
FINAL
Tue Sep 17
W
Horicon High School
FINAL
Tue Sep 24
W
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 26
W
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
Lightning Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
Lightning Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
Lightning Invite
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
Lightning Invite
FINAL
Tue Oct 1
W
Valley Christian High School
FINAL
Thu Oct 3
W
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
Beaver Dam High School (Trailways Conference Tournament)
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
Beaver Dam High School (Trailways Conference Meet)
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
Beaver Dam High School (Trailways Conference Meet)
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
Beaver Dam High School (Trailways Conference Meet)
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
Beaver Dam High School (Trailways Conference Meet)
FINAL
Tue Oct 15
W
Lourdes Academy
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
FINAL
Tue Oct 22
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Thu Oct 24
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
WIAA Regional Final - Lourdes Academy
FINAL
Thu Oct 31
L
@ Oconto
WIAA Sectional - Oconto
FINAL