Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 23 |
W
|
Union Grove Quad
|
- | ||
Tue Aug 23 |
W
|
Union Grove Quad
|
- | ||
Tue Aug 23 |
W
|
Union Grove Quad
|
- | ||
Tue Aug 23 |
W
|
Union Grove Quad
|
- | ||
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
UW-Whitewater Invite
|
- | ||
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
UW-Whitewater Invite
|
- | ||
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
UW-Whitewater Invite
|
- | ||
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
UW-Whitewater Invite
|
- | ||
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
@
Clinton
|
UW-Whitewater Invite
|
- | |
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
@
Bloomer
|
UW-Whitewater Tournament
|
- | |
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
UW-Whitewater Tournament
|
- | ||
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
UW-Whitewater Tournament
|
- | ||
Tue Aug 30 |
L
|
Union Grove High School
|
- | ||
Tue Sep 6 |
L
|
Burlington High School
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 10 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 10 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 10 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
- | ||
Thu Sep 15 |
W
|
@
Badger
|
Badger High School
|
- | |
Tue Sep 20 |
W
|
Union Grove High School
|
- | ||
Fri Sep 23 |
L
|
West Bend SPRAWL Tournament
|
- | ||
Fri Sep 23 |
L
|
West Bend SPRAWL Tournament
|
- | ||
Fri Sep 23 |
L
|
West Bend SPRAWL Tournament
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 24 |
W
|
West Bend SPRAWL Tournament
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 24 |
L
|
West Bend SPRAWL Tournament
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 24 |
L
|
West Bend SPRAWL Tournament
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 24 |
W
|
West Bend SPRAWL Tournament
|
- | ||
Thu Sep 29 |
L
|
Union Grove High School
|
- | ||
Tue Oct 4 |
W
|
Union Grove High School
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
Westosha Central Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
Westosha Central Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 8 |
L
|
Westosha Central Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
Westosha Central Invite
|
- | ||
Mon Oct 10 |
W
|
@
Wilmot
|
Wilmot Union High School
|
- | |
Wed Oct 12 | - |
@
Elkhorn
(2-4-0)
|
Elkhorn Area High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | - |
Sat Oct 15 |
L
|
Southern Lake Conference Tournament
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
@
Elkhorn
|
Southern Lake Conference Tournament
|
- | |
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
Southern Lake Conference Tournament
|
- | ||
Thu Oct 20 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
Stream | ||
Sat Oct 22 |
L
|
WIAA Regional Final
|
Stream |