Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Schools

A B C D E F G H Ho I J K L M Mi N O P Pe R S T U V W X Y

A Ho Pe
Abbotsford Holmen Pecatonica
Abundant Life Homestead Pembine
Adams-Friendship HOPE Christian Pepin
Albany Horicon Peshtigo
Algoma Hortonville Pewaukee
Alma Center Lincoln Howards Grove Phelps
Alma Hudson Phillips
Almond-Bancroft Hurley Pittsville
Altoona Hustisford Pius XI
Amery I Platteville
Amherst Independence Plum City
Antigo Iola-Scandinavia Plymouth
Appleton East Iowa-Grant Port Edwards
Appleton North Ithaca Port Washington
Appleton West J Portage
Aquinas Janesville Craig Potosi
Arcadia Janesville Parker Poynette
Argyle Jefferson Prairie du Chien
Arrowhead Johnson Creek Prairie Farm
Ashland Juda Prentice
Ashwaubenon K Prescott
Assumption Kaukauna Princeton
Athens Kenosha Bradford Pulaski
Auburndale Kenosha Christian Life R
Augusta Kenosha Indian Trail Racine Case
B Kenosha Reuther Racine Horlick
Badger Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran
Baldwin-Woodville Kenosha Tremper Racine Park
Bangor Kettle Moraine Lutheran Racine St. Catherine's
Baraboo Kettle Moraine Randolph
Barneveld Kewaskum Random Lake
Barron Kewaunee Reedsburg
Bay Port Kickapoo Reedsville
Bayfield Kiel Regis
Beaver Dam Kimberly Rhinelander
Belleville Kohler Rib Lake
Belmont L Rice Lake
Beloit Memorial La Crosse Central Richland Center
Beloit Turner La Crosse Logan Rio
Benton La Farge Ripon
Berlin Laconia River Falls
Big Foot Ladysmith River Ridge
Birchwood Lake Country Lutheran River Valley
Black Hawk Lake Holcombe Riverdale
Black River Falls Lake Mills Rock County Christian
Blair-Taylor Lakeland Roncalli
Bloomer Lakeside Lutheran Rosholt
Bonduel Lancaster Royall
Boscobel Laona S
Bowler Lena Saint Croix Central
Boyceville Little Chute Saint Croix Falls
Brillion Living Word Lutheran Saint Francis
Brodhead Lodi Saint Joan Antida
Brookfield Academy Lomira Saint John's NW Military Academy
Brookfield Central Lourdes Academy Saint Mary Central
Brookfield East Loyal Saint Mary's Springs
Brookwood Luck Saint Thomas Aquinas
Brown Deer Luther Saint Thomas More
Bruce Luxemburg-Casco Salam
Burlington M Sauk Prairie
Butternut Madison East Seneca
C Madison Edgewood Sevastopol
Cadott Madison La Follette Seymour
Cambria-Friesland Madison Memorial Shawano
Cambridge Madison West Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Cameron Manawa Sheboygan Christian
Campbellsport Manitowoc Lincoln Sheboygan Falls
Cashton Manitowoc Lutheran Sheboygan North
Cassville Maranatha Baptist Sheboygan South
Catholic Central Marathon Shell Lake
Catholic Memorial Marinette Shiocton
Cedar Grove-Belgium Marion Shoreland Lutheran
Cedarburg Markesan Shorewood
Central Wisconsin Christian Marquette University Shullsburg
CEO Leadership Academy Marshall Siren
Chilton Marshfield Slinger
Chippewa Falls Martin Luther Solon Springs
Clayton Mauston Somerset
Clear Lake Mayville South Milwaukee
Clinton McDonell Central South Shore
Clintonville McFarland Southern Door
Cochrane-Fountain City Medford Southwestern
Colby Mellen Sparta
Coleman Melrose-Mindoro Spencer
Colfax Menasha Spooner
Columbus Catholic Menominee Indian Spring Valley
Columbus Menomonee Falls Calvary Baptist Stanley-Boyd
Cornell Menomonee Falls Stevens Point
Crandon Menomonie Stoughton
Crivitz Mercer Stratford
Cuba City Merrill Sturgeon Bay
Cudahy Messmer Sun Prairie
Cumberland Mi Superior
D Middleton Suring
D.C. Everest Milton Sussex Hamilton
Darlington Milwaukee Academy of Science T
De Pere Milwaukee Arts The Prairie School
De Soto Milwaukee Bay View Thorp
Deerfield Milwaukee Bradley Tech Three Lakes
DeForest Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. Tigerton
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Conservatory of Lifelong Learning Tomah
Denmark Milwaukee Hamilton Tomahawk
Destiny Milwaukee King Tri-County
Divine Savior Holy Angels Milwaukee Lutheran Trinity Academy
Dodgeland Milwaukee Madison Turtle Lake
Dodgeville Milwaukee Morse-Marshall Two Rivers
Dominican Milwaukee North U
Drummond Milwaukee Northwest Union Grove
Durand Milwaukee Pulaski Unity
E Milwaukee Reagan University Lake School
East Troy Milwaukee Riverside University School
Eastbrook Academy Milwaukee South V
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Milwaukee Vincent Valders
Eau Claire Memorial Milwaukee Washington Valley Christian
Eau Claire North Mineral Point Verona
Edgar Mishicot Viroqua
Edgerton Mondovi W
Elcho Monona Grove Wabeno
Eleva-Strum Monroe Washburn
Elk Mound Montello Washington Island
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Monticello Waterford
Elkhorn Mosinee Waterloo
Ellsworth Mount Horeb Watertown Luther Prep
Elmwood Mukwonago Watertown
Evansville Muskego Waukesha North
F N Waukesha South
Faith Christian Necedah Waukesha West
Fall Creek Neenah Waunakee
Fall River Neillsville Waupaca
Fennimore Nekoosa Waupun
Flambeau New Auburn Wausau East
Florence New Berlin Eisenhower Wausau West
Fond du Lac New Berlin West Wausaukee
Fort Atkinson New Glarus Wautoma
Fox Valley Lutheran New Holstein Wauwatosa East
Franklin New Lisbon Wauwatosa West
Frederic New London Wauzeka-Steuben
Freedom New Richmond Wayland Academy
G Newman Catholic Webster
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Niagara West Allis Central
Germantown Nicolet West Allis Hale
Gibraltar North Crawford West Bend East
Gillett North Fond du Lac West Bend West
Gilman Northland Lutheran West De Pere
Gilmanton Northland Pines West Salem
Glenwood City Northwestern Westby
Goodman Northwood Westfield Area
Grace Christian Notre Dame Weston
Grafton O Westosha Central
Granton Oak Creek Weyauwega-Fremont
Grantsburg Oakfield White Lake
Green Bay East Oconomowoc Whitefish Bay
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Oconto Falls Whitehall
Green Bay Preble Oconto Whitewater
Green Bay Southwest Omro Whitnall
Green Bay West Onalaska Wild Rose
Green Lake Oostburg Williams Bay
Greendale Oregon Wilmot
Greenfield Osceola Winnebago Lutheran
Greenwood Oshkosh North Winneconne
Gresham Community Oshkosh West Winter
H Osseo-Fairchild Wisconsin Dells
Hartford Owen-Withee Wisconsin Heights
Hayward Ozaukee Wisconsin Lutheran
Heritage Christian P Wisconsin Rapids
Highland Pacelli Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Hilbert Palmyra-Eagle Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Hillsboro Pardeeville Wonewoc-Center
Parkview Wrightstown
X
Xavier
Y
Youth Initiative