Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(1-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Howards Grove
(2-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Kohler
(0-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Oostburg
(8-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Ozaukee
(1-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Random Lake
(0-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sheboygan Lutheran
(2-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sheboygan Christian
(1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
University Lake School
(4-2)
|
- |
Early View Academy
(0-0)
|
- |
Early View Academy
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Auburndale
(4-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Wausaukee
(3-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Triangular @ Lena High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Assumption
(1-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Stratford
(1-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Rib Lake
(1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Prentice
(1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Phillips
(1-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Edgar
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Marathon
(6-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Pittsville
(1-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Crivitz
(1-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Triangular @ Crivitz High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Peshtigo
(4-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Triangular @ Gillett High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Madison East
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Quad @ Deerfield HS
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Lena
(1-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Triangular @ Lena High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Gillett
(2-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Triangular @ Gillett High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Northland Lutheran
(0-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Chequamegon
(0-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Athens
(2-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Abbotsford
(0-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover Challenge @ Marathon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Spooner
(0-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Cumberland High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Northwestern
(0-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Cumberland High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Ladysmith
(0-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Bloomer High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Hayward
(8-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Cumberland High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Cumberland
(1-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Cumberland High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(1-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Bloomer High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Barron
(2-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Bloomer High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Gibraltar
(1-2)
|
- |
Stockbridge
(0-1)
|
- |
Stockbridge High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Cadott
(2-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover @ Cadott High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Loyal
(3-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Championship @ TD
|
7:15 PM CDT |