Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D.C. Everest
(10-9)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Wausau West Invite @ Wausau West High School
|
TBD |
Wausau West
(4-14)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Wausau West Tournament @ Wausau West High School
|
TBD |
Beaver Dam
(1-10)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Triple Dual Tournament @ Slinger High School
|
TBD |
Denmark
(7-1)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invitational @ Shawano Community HS
|
TBD |
Hortonville
(9-7)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invitational @ Shawano Community HS
|
TBD |
Oconomowoc
(10-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Watertown Triple Dual @ Watertown High School
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Slinger
(4-4)
|
- |
Slinger Triple Dual @ Slinger High School
|
TBD |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Watertown
(8-6)
|
- |
Watertown Triple Dual @ Watertown High School
|
TBD |
West Bend East
(20-0)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Slinger Triple Dual @ Slinger High School
|
TBD |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
West Bend West
(3-11)
|
- |
Watertown Triple Dual @ Watertown High School
|
TBD |
Washburn
(6-9)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Rib Lake Tournament
|
TBD |
Prairie Farm
(2-7)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Shell Lake High School
|
TBD |
Badger
(5-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Varsity Tournament @ Wilmot Union High School
|
TBD |
Burlington
(7-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Varsity Tournament @ Wimot Union High School
|
TBD |
Delavan-Darien
(3-8)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Wilmot Union Invite @ Wilmot Union High School
|
TBD |
Elkhorn
(2-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Wilmot Union High School
|
TBD |
Union Grove
(17-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Wilmot Union High School
|
TBD |
Waterford
(3-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Varsity Tournament @ Wilmot Union High School
|
TBD |
Westosha Central
(18-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Varsity Tournament @ Wilmot Union High School
|
TBD |
Wilmot
(0-13)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Wilmot Union Tournament @ Wilmot Union High School
|
TBD |
Franklin
(4-2)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
SEC Conference Meet @ Kenosha Tremper High School
|
TBD |
Kenosha Bradford
(0-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
SEC Conference Meet @ Kenosha Tremper High School
|
TBD |
Kenosha Tremper
(3-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
SEC Conference Invite @ Kenosha Tremper High School
|
TBD |
Oak Creek
(1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
SEC Conference Meet @ Kenosha Tremper High School
|
TBD |
Racine Case
(5-8)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
SEC Conference Meet @ Kenosha Tremper High School
|
TBD |
Racine Horlick
(9-4)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
SEC Conference Meet @ Kenosha Tremper High School
|
TBD |
Racine Park
(0-12)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
SEC Conference Meet @ Kenosha Tremper High School
|
TBD |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(2-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
SEC Conference Meet @ Kenosha Tremper High School
|
TBD |
Benton
(6-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Scales Mound Tournament @ Scales Mound High School
|
TBD |
Potosi
(9-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
River Valley Invite @ River Valley High School
|
TBD |
Turner
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference Meet @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
Big Foot
(20-2)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference Meet @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
Brodhead
(8-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference Meet @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
Clinton
(3-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
Palmyra-Eagle
(0-4)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
Parkview
(2-8)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
East Troy
(7-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
Edgerton
(1-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
Evansville
(1-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
Jefferson
(1-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
McFarland
(11-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference Meet @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitewater
(0-4)
|
- |
Rock Valley Conference @ Edgerton High School
|
TBD |
Cochrane-Fountain City
(9-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Triangular @ Augusta High School
|
TBD |
Beloit Memorial
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Janesville Craig
(6-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Janesville Parker
(0-9)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Madison West
(1-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Madison East
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Madison La Follette
(5-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Madison Memorial
(2-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Middleton
(4-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun Prairie East
(15-2)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Verona
(6-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Beloit Memorial HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
University Lake School
(4-4)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Faith Christian HS
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Saint Anthony
(4-12)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Faith Christian
|
8:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Appleton East
(19-7)
|
- |
Invite @ Menasha High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Appleton North
(10-7)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Menasha High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Appleton West
(0-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Menasha High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Kaukauna
(1-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Menasha High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Kimberly
(8-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Menasha High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Menasha
(0-7)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Menasha High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Neenah
(18-2)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Menasha High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Oshkosh North
(7-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Menasha High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
Oshkosh West
(7-8)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Menasha High School
|
8:30 AM CDT |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco
(6-4)
|
- |
Bay Conference Tournament @ Shawano Community HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Marinette
(0-2)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Bay Conference Tournament @ Shawano Community HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
New London
(8-14)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Bay Conference Tournament @ Shawano Community HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Oconto Falls
(1-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Bay Conference Tournament @ Shawano Community HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Seymour
(4-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Bay Conference Tournament @ Shawano Community HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Shawano
(2-4)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Bay Conference Tournament @ Shawano Community HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
West De Pere
(3-4)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Bay Conference Tournament @ Shawano Community HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Menomonie
(5-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Mondovi HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Howards Grove
(11-2)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Kohler
(0-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Oostburg
(21-2)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Ozaukee
(1-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sheboygan Lutheran
(5-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Random Lake
(0-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sheboygan Christian
(1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cedar Grove-Belgium HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Augusta
(3-11)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Osseo-Fairchild HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Osseo-Fairchild
(0-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Osseo-Fairchild HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Stanley-Boyd
(18-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Osseo-Fairchild HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Mondovi High School
|
9:00 AM CDT | |
Independence/Gilmanton
(1-7)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Osso-Fairchild HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Melrose-Mindoro
(1-13)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Osseo-Fairchild HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Mondovi
(7-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Mondovi HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Spring Valley
(7-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Mondovi High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Ripon
(5-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Wausau West HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Wisconsin Lutheran
(8-8)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Watertown Triple Dual @ Watertown High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Campbellsport
(6-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ New Holstein HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Kewaskum
(2-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ New Holstein HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Kiel
(2-7)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ New Holstein HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
New Holstein
(9-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ New Holstein HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Plymouth
(6-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ New Holstein HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sheboygan Falls
(2-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ New Holstein HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Two Rivers
(0-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ New Holstein HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Waupun
(14-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ New Holstein HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Brookfield Central
(5-6)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ West Allis Central HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Brookfield East
(19-9)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Brookfield East HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Divine Savior Holy Angels
(33-9)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Brookfield East HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Menomonee Falls
(21-0)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Menomonee Falls HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Sussex Hamilton
(1-12)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Brookfield East HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Wauwatosa East
(4-7)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Brookfield East HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
West Allis Central
(0-11)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Brookfield East High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
West Allis Hale
(7-11)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Brookfield East HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Northland Lutheran
(0-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Rib Lake High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Phillips
(3-2)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Rib Lake High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Pittsville
(3-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Wausau West High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Saint Thomas More
(5-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Burlington Catholic Central HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Shoreland Lutheran
(14-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Burlington Catholic Central HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
The Prairie School
(10-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Meet @ Burlington Catholic Central HS
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Brookfield Academy
(15-15)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tournament @ TBD
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Heritage Christian
(9-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tournament @ TBD
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Lake Country Lutheran
(9-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tournament @ TBD
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Living Word Lutheran
(5-8)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tournament @ TBD
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Messmer
(0-12)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tournament @ TBD
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Cedarburg
(11-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Nicolet High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
0 |
0 |
Conference Meet @ Nicolet High School
|
|||
Grafton
(5-9)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Nicolet High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Homestead
(2-4)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Nicolet High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Milwaukee Lutheran
(3-12)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Nicolet High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Nicolet
(12-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Nicolet High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Port Washington
(1-8)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Nicolet High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Whitefish Bay
(6-4)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Nicolet High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Cadott
(2-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Mondovi High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Rice Lake
(7-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Cameron HS
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Colfax
(15-16)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Cameron High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Ladysmith
(2-8)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Shell Lake HS
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Cameron
(4-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Cameron High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Shell Lake
(3-3)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Invite @ Shell Lake High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Grantsburg
(7-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Tourney @ Cameron High School
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Antigo
(6-6)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Mosinee HS
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Medford
(5-11)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Mosinee HS
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Mosinee
(8-7)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Mosinee HS
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Northland Pines
(1-8)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Mosinee HS
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Rhinelander
(5-10)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Mosinee HS
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Tomahawk
(6-1)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Conference Tournament @ Mosinee High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |