First Name | Last Name | School |
---|---|---|
Jackson | Abresch | Arrowhead |
Brandon | Baltus | Marshfield |
Jacob | Bamke | Hortonville |
Patrick | Barany | Chilton |
Nolan | Bargender | Stratford |
Zach | Bassuener | Wisconsin Rapids |
Chase | Bejster | Necedah |
Chris | Benavides | Waterford |
Reggie | Blakely | Greenfield |
Trenton | Bobula | Badger |
Tanner | Boos | Fort Atkinson |
Joshua | Breider | Muskego |
B.J. | Burton | Shell Lake |
Alex | Campbell | Ellsworth |
Cole | Carroll | Pepin/Alma |
Bo | Casper | Freedom |
Colin | Champine | Crandon |
Adam | Chenal | Frederic |
James | Conner | Monona Grove |
Michael | Conway | Aquinas |
Pietro | D'Amato | Brown Deer |
Taylor | Daul | Algoma |
A.J. | Day | Lancaster |
Jack | Dedrick | Waunakee |
Parker | DeLosSantos | Crivitz |
Dan | Demler | Sussex Hamilton |
Michael | Derks | Stanley-Boyd |
Chris | Dubois | Brookfield Central |
Matt | Dux | Neillsville |
Ben | Erickson | Superior |
Eric | Feldner | Saint Mary's Springs |
Austin | Feuerhelm | Holmen |
Tim | Fritz | Potosi |
Jordon | Gilbertson | Clayton |
Logan | Grahn | Markesan |
Brett | Greening | Antigo |
Tanner | Gulich | Lake Holcombe |
Justis | Hagberg | Cameron |
Carter | Hehr | Big Foot |
Carl | Henning | Marshall |
David | Hernandez | Milwaukee Pulaski/Reagan/Arts |
Cole | Hernikl | Menomonee Falls |
Mitchell | Hilliard | Kenosha Tremper |
Carter | Hoffman | River Valley |
Michael | Hommerding | Sun Prairie |
Kile | Jerrett | Lancaster |
Garrett | Keller | Lomira |
Bryler | Kiekhafer | Reedsville |
Eric | Kittel | Brillion |
Brad | Kocour | Catholic Memorial |
Ken | Krause | Montello/Princeton/Green Lake |
Tanner | Krueger | Iola-Scandinavia |
Jon | Landsverk | Rio |
Tyler | Ledbeter | Somerset |
Connor | Leonard | Arcadia |
T.J. | Liebergen | Northern Elite |
Wes | Love | Sun Prairie |
Parker | Lyga | Cochrane-Fountain City |
Nate | Mack | Elk Mound |
Logan | Majerus | Shiocton |
Jesse | Maki | Abbotsford |
Kris | Manning | Necedah |
Josh | McCormick | Fall Creek |
Jalen | McMartin | Clinton |
Trenton | Merritt | Marshall |
Adam | Meyers | Bangor |
Cody | Moon | Laconia |
Luke | Mroczenski | Athens |
Nick | Murray | Northwood / Solon Springs |
Bobby | Musil | Sheboygan Falls |
Connor | Myers | Grantsburg |
Clayton | Nelson | River Valley |
Cody | Nyhagen | Saint Croix Central |
Trace | Osborn | Pardeeville |
Tray | Palmer | Brown Deer |
Brendon | Paucek | Jefferson |
Riley | Pelisek | Homestead |
Jay | Peters | Randolph |
Alex | Peterson | Portage |
Dominic | Pfister | Saint John's NW Military Academy |
Kody | Porter | Cambridge |
Kyle | Quarders | Prairie Farm |
DeVonte' | Robinson | Lodi |
Robbie | Rocole | Wabeno/Laona |
Jacob | Rogness | Eleva-Strum |
Billy | Schim | Brookfield Central |
Brian | Schlagenhaft | Fond du Lac |
Nathan | Schmidt | Menasha |
Mitchell | School | Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Tommy | Schuh | Owen-Withee |
Spencer | Schulz | Hilbert |
Johnny | Schwenn | Northland Pines |
Josh | Selje | Rio |
Austin | Shaffer | Hilbert |
Jacob | Simons | Lake Country Lutheran |
Dylan | Skusevich | Necedah |
Brandon | Slaats | Cuba City |
Steve | Street | Ozaukee |
Jacob | Ungerer | West Salem |
Gabe | Verges | Spring Valley |
Zac | Watson | Holmen |
Jackson | Weber | Whitefish Bay |
Jake | Weber | Durand |
Justin | Wickboldt | Clear Lake |
Brandon | Wickersham | Colby |
Justin | Williams | Kenosha St. Joseph |
Logan | Wolf | Elmwood |
Cody | Zaeske | East Troy |
Pre-season watch lists are compiled from all-conference teams, stats leaders, film evaluations, WSN Player Rankings, and coach input. Players do not have to be on the pre-season list to be considered for the semi-final or finals list.