Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Football

Regular Season 2013
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X

A H P
Abbotsford Hartford Pacelli
Adams-Friendship Hayward Palmyra-Eagle
Algoma Heritage Christian Pardeeville
Alma Center Lincoln Highland Parkview
Almond-Bancroft Hilbert Pecatonica-Argyle
Altoona Hillsboro Pepin/Alma
Amery Holmen Peshtigo
Amherst Homestead Pewaukee
Antigo HOPE Christian Phillips
Appleton East Horicon Pittsville
Appleton North Hortonville Pius XI
Appleton West Howards Grove Platteville
Aquinas Hudson Plymouth
Arcadia Hurley Port Edwards
Arrowhead Hustisford Port Washington
Ashland I Portage
Ashwaubenon Independence/Gilmanton Potosi
Assumption Iola-Scandinavia Poynette
Athens Iowa-Grant Prairie du Chien
Auburndale Ithaca Prescott
Augusta J Princeton/Green Lake/Montello
B Janesville Craig Pulaski
Badger Janesville Parker R
Baldwin-Woodville Jefferson Racine Case
Bangor Johnson Creek Racine Horlick
Baraboo K Racine Lutheran
Barron Kaukauna Racine Park
Bay Port Kenosha Bradford Racine St. Catherine's
Beaver Dam Kenosha Christian Life Randolph
Belleville Kenosha Indian Trail Random Lake
Belmont Kenosha St. Joseph Reedsburg
Beloit Memorial Kenosha Tremper Reedsville
Beloit Turner Kettle Moraine Regis
Benton/Scales Mound (IL) Kettle Moraine Lutheran Rhinelander
Berlin Kewaskum Rib Lake/Prentice
Big Foot Kewaunee Rice Lake
Black Hawk Kickapoo/La Farge Richland Center
Black River Falls Kiel Rio
Blair-Taylor Kimberly Ripon
Bloomer L River Falls
Bonduel La Crosse Central River Ridge
Boscobel La Crosse Logan River Valley
Bowler/Gresham – see 8-man La Farge – see Kickapoo/La Farge Riverdale
Boyceville Laconia Roncalli
Brillion Ladysmith Rosholt
Brodhead/Juda Lake Country Lutheran Royall
Brookfield Academy Lake Holcombe/Cornell S
Brookfield Central Lake Mills Saint Croix Central
Brookfield East Lakeland Saint Croix Falls
Brookwood Lakeside Lutheran Saint Francis
Brown Deer Lancaster Saint John's NW Military Academy
Burlington Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Saint Mary Central
C Little Chute Saint Mary's Springs
Cadott Living Word Lutheran Saint Thomas More
Calumet Lodi Sauk Prairie
Cambria-Friesland Lomira Seneca
Cambridge Lourdes Academy Sevastopol – see 8-man
Cameron Loyal Seymour
Campbellsport Luck Shawano
Cashton Luther Sheboygan Falls
Cassville Luxemburg-Casco Sheboygan Lutheran co-op
Catholic Central M Sheboygan North
Catholic Memorial Madison East Sheboygan South
Cedar Grove-Belgium Madison Edgewood Shell Lake
Cedarburg Madison La Follette Shiocton
Chequamegon Madison Memorial Shoreland Lutheran
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Madison West Shullsburg
Chilton Manawa Siren
Chippewa Falls Manitowoc Lincoln Slinger
Clayton Manitowoc Lutheran Somerset
Clear Lake Maranatha Baptist South Milwaukee
Clinton Marathon Southern Door
Clintonville Marinette Southwestern
Cochrane-Fountain City Marion/Tigerton Sparta
Colby Markesan Spencer/Columbus Catholic
Coleman Marquette University Spooner
Colfax Marshall Spring Valley
Columbus Marshfield Stanley-Boyd
Cornell – see Lake Holcome/Cornell Martin Luther Stevens Point
Crandon Mauston Stoughton
Crivitz Mayville Stratford
Cuba City McDonell Central Sturgeon Bay
Cudahy McFarland Sun Prairie
Cumberland Medford Superior
D Melrose-Mindoro Suring
D.C. Everest Menasha Sussex Hamilton
Darlington Menominee Indian SWCHA
De Pere Menomonee Falls T
De Soto Menomonie Thorp
Deerfield Merrill Tomah
DeForest Messmer/Shorewood Tomahawk
Delavan-Darien Middleton Tri-County
Denmark Milton Turtle Lake
Dodgeland Milwaukee Bay View Two Rivers
Dodgeville Milwaukee Bradley Tech U
Dominican Milwaukee Hamilton Union Grove
Durand Milwaukee Madison Unity
E Milwaukee Morse-Marshall co-op University Lake School
East Troy Milwaukee King University School
Eau Claire Memorial Milwaukee Lutheran V
Eau Claire North Milwaukee Washington/CEO/North Valders
Edgar Milwaukee Pulaski Verona
Edgerton Milwaukee Riverside Virginia
Elcho/White Lake Milwaukee South Viroqua
Eleva-Strum Milwaukee Vincent W
Elk Mound Mineral Point Wabeno/Laona
Elkhorn Mishicot Washburn/Bayfield
Ellsworth Mondovi Waterford
Elmwood/Plum City Monona Grove Waterloo
Ethan Allen Monroe Watertown
Evansville/Albany Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Watertown Luther Prep
F Mosinee Waukesha North
Faith Christian Mount Horeb/Barneveld Waukesha South
Fall Creek Mukwonago Waukesha West
Fall River Muskego Waunakee
Fennimore N Waupaca
Flambeau Necedah Waupun
Florence Neenah Wausau East
Fond du Lac Neillsville Wausau West
Fort Atkinson Nekoosa Wausaukee
Fox Valley Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Wautoma
Franklin New Berlin West Wauwatosa East
Frederic New Glarus/Monticello Wauwatosa West
Freedom New Holstein Wauzeka-Steuben
G New Lisbon Webster
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau New London West Allis Central
Germantown New Richmond West Allis Hale
Gibraltar – see 8-man Newman Catholic West Bend East
Gillett Nicolet West Bend West
Gilman North Crawford West De Pere
Glenwood City North Fond du Lac West Salem
Grafton Northern Elite Westby
Grantsburg Northland Pines Westfield Area
Green Bay East Northwestern Weston
Green Bay Preble Notre Dame Westosha Central
Green Bay Southwest O Weyauwega-Fremont
Green Bay West Oak Creek Whitefish Bay
Green Lake/Princeton/Montello Oakfield – see 8-man Whitehall
Greendale Oconomowoc Whitewater
Greenfield Oconto Whitnall
Greenwood/Granton Oconto Falls Wild Rose
Omro Williams Bay
Onalaska Wilmot
Oostburg Winnebago Lutheran
Oregon Winneconne
Osceola Wisconsin Dells
Oshkosh North Wisconsin Heights
Oshkosh West Wisconsin Lutheran
Osseo-Fairchild Wisconsin Rapids
Owen-Withee Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Ozaukee Wonewoc-Center
Wrightstown
X
Xavier