Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
Albany
(1-5)
|
- |
Argyle
(3-1)
|
- |
Argyle High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
Monticello
(1-1)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(0-2)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
University School
(5-2)
|
- |
Lake Forest Academy
(0-0)
|
- |
Lake Forest Academy High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
Dodgeville
(3-5)
|
- |
Richland Center
(2-4)
|
- |
Richland Center High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Benton High School
|
|||
Shullsburg
(1-6)
|
- |
Cassville
(4-4)
|
- |
Cassville High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
1 |
3 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
Bayfield
(1-2)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(1-2)
|
- |
Solon Springs High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Laona High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Madison La Follette High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Madison West High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Parkview High School - HS Gym
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Turner High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Westby High School
|
|||
Cudahy
(0-4)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay
(2-6)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay High School - HS Fieldhouse
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Jefferson
(0-3)
|
- |
Whitewater
(0-5)
|
- |
Whitewater High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Ripon
(0-4)
|
- |
Berlin
(5-4)
|
- |
Berlin High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Campbellsport
(5-4)
|
- |
Plymouth
(2-4)
|
- |
Plymouth High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waupun High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Eastbrook Academy
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
Rib Lake
(2-3)
|
- |
Abbotsford
(3-1)
|
- |
Abbotsford High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
Baldwin-Woodville
(3-2)
|
- |
Amery
(0-3)
|
- |
Amery Middle School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Antigo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Aquinas HS
|
|||
1 |
3 |
High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
Ironwood (MI)
(1-0)
|
- |
Butternut
(0-2)
|
- |
Butternut High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
Webster
(0-2)
|
- |
Cumberland
(2-6)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Drummond High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Durand High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Edgewood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Lena High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Omro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Phillips High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Portage High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
West Allis Central
(0-7)
|
- |
Waukesha North
(1-6)
|
- |
Waukesha North High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
South Shore High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Holcombe High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Loyal High School - Large Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Luck High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Regis High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Bosocbel High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Augusta High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
Flambeau
(1-6)
|
- |
Cornell
(0-2)
|
- |
Cornell High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
DeSoto High School
|
|||
Ithaca
(2-5)
|
- |
Kickapoo
(1-3)
|
- |
Kickapoo High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Laconia High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
Alma Center Lincoln
(4-4)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro
(1-7)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Birchwood
(0-3)
|
- |
New Auburn
(1-3)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Seneca
(6-0)
|
- |
North Crawford
(2-1)
|
- |
North Crawford High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Cameron
(3-3)
|
- |
Northwood
(0-3)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Alma High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
Frederic
(0-2)
|
- |
Siren
(0-2)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
St. Croix Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Unity
(0-1)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Whitehall High School
|