skip navigation

Arrowhead

Regular Season 2017

Tuesday March 28, 2017

Germantown

0

Arrowhead

9

Wednesday March 29, 2017

Hartford

1

Arrowhead

18

Saturday April 01, 2017

Arrowhead

New Berlin West

Thursday April 06, 2017

Waukesha North

5

Arrowhead

4

Friday April 21, 2017

Kenosha Indian Trail

3

Arrowhead

0

Monday April 24, 2017

Mukwonago

2

Arrowhead

10

Wednesday April 26, 2017

Sussex Hamilton

0

Arrowhead

7

Friday April 28, 2017

Arrowhead

13

Waukesha South

0

Saturday April 29, 2017

Arrowhead

17

Sussex Hamilton

4

Wednesday May 03, 2017

Kettle Moraine

11

Arrowhead

1

Thursday May 04, 2017

Arrowhead

1

Waukesha North

2

Friday May 05, 2017

Waukesha West

14

Arrowhead

16

Monday May 08, 2017

Arrowhead

13

Catholic Memorial

9

Monday May 08, 2017

Catholic Memorial

3

Arrowhead

14

Tuesday May 09, 2017

Arrowhead

3

Waukesha West

6

Thursday May 11, 2017

Arrowhead

13

Mukwonago

6

Friday May 12, 2017

Muskego

10

Arrowhead

16

Saturday May 13, 2017

Arrowhead

9

TBD

1

Saturday May 13, 2017

Arrowhead

4

Whitnall

5

Tuesday May 16, 2017

Waukesha South

0

Arrowhead

10

Wednesday May 17, 2017

Kettle Moraine

11

Arrowhead

10

Thursday May 18, 2017

Arrowhead

5

Muskego

4

Tuesday May 23, 2017

Milwaukee Pulaski co-op

0

Arrowhead

15

Friday May 26, 2017

Waukesha North

4

Arrowhead

5

Tuesday May 30, 2017

Arrowhead

Menomonee Falls

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Mar 28
W
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Wed Mar 29
W
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 1 -
New Berlin West Tournament
Cancelled
Thu Apr 6
L
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Fri Apr 21
L
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Mon Apr 24
W
FINAL
Wed Apr 26
W
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Fri Apr 28
W
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
Sat Apr 29
W
New Berlin Eisenhower
FINAL
Wed May 3
L
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Thu May 4
L
William Oliver Youth Sports Complex
FINAL
Fri May 5
W
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Mon May 8
W
Blazer Complex
FINAL
Mon May 8
W
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Tue May 9
L
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
Thu May 11
W
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
Fri May 12
W
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Sat May 13
W
@ TBD
Oconomowoc Tournament
FINAL
Sat May 13
L
Pabst Farms
FINAL
Tue May 16
W
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
Wed May 17
L
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
Thu May 18
W
Muskego High School
FINAL
Tue May 23
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Fri May 26
W
WIAA Regional Final - Arrowhead
FINAL
Tue May 30 -
@ Menomonee Falls (15-0)
WIAA Sectional
4:30 PM CDT