Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 26 |
L
|
Sun Prairie East Tournament
|
- | ||
Fri Aug 26 |
L
|
@
DeForest
|
Sun Prairie East Tournament
|
- | |
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
Sun Prairie East Tournament
|
- | ||
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
@
De Pere
|
Sun Prairie East Tournament
|
- | |
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
@
Waupun
|
Sun Prairie East Tournament
|
- | |
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
@
Waupun
|
Sun Prairie East Tournament
|
- | |
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
- | ||
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Tournament
|
- | ||
Thu Sep 1 |
W
|
@
Denmark
|
Denmark High School
|
- | |
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
Notre Dame Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
Notre Dame Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
Notre Dame Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 3 |
L
|
Notre Dame Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
Notre Dame Invite
|
- | ||
Thu Sep 8 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
Brookfield Central Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
@
Nicolet
|
Brookfield Central Invite
|
- | |
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
Brookfield Central Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 10 |
L
|
Brookfield Central Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 10 |
L
|
Brookfield Central Invite
|
- | ||
Tue Sep 13 |
W
|
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
- | ||
Fri Sep 16 |
L
|
Charger Invite
|
- | ||
Fri Sep 16 |
L
|
Charger Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 17 |
W
|
Charger Challenge
|
- | ||
Sat Sep 17 |
W
|
@
Franklin
|
Charger Challenge
|
- | |
Sat Sep 17 |
L
|
@
Kimberly
|
Charger Challenge
|
- | |
Thu Sep 22 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
- | ||
Tue Sep 27 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
- | ||
Thu Sep 29 |
W
|
Oconto Falls High School
|
- | ||
Tue Oct 4 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
- | ||
Thu Oct 6 |
W
|
Clintonville High School
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
@
De Pere
|
De Pere Invite
|
- | |
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
De Pere Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
De Pere Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
@
Pulaski
|
De Pere Invite
|
- | |
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
@
De Pere
|
De Pere Invite
|
- | |
Thu Oct 13 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
@
Valders
|
Luxemburg-Casco Invite
|
- | |
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco Invite
|
- | ||
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
@
Bay Port
|
Luxemburg-Casco Invite
|
- | |
Sat Oct 15 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco Invite
|
- | ||
Tue Oct 18 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
Stream | ||
Thu Oct 20 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
Stream | ||
Sat Oct 22 |
W
|
WIAA Regional Final
|
Stream | ||
Thu Oct 27 |
L
|
@
Xavier
|
WIAA Sectional - Xavier
|
Stream |