skip navigation

Boys Soccer

Regular Season 2013

Saturday, September 28, 2013

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 0 
 5 
Watertown Quad
TBD
 1 
 3 
Watertown Quad
TBD
 5 
 2 
Waupaca High School
TBD
 6 
 0 
Waupaca High School
TBD
 3 
 0 
Waupaca High School
TBD
 5 
 2 
TBD
 5 
 0 
Rhinelander Tournament
TBD
Waterford (4-5-0)
 - 
Watertown (7-0-0)
 - 
Watertown High School
9:00 AM CDT
Marshfield (9-3-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Rhinelander Invite
9:00 AM CDT
Merrill (0-9-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Green Bay East Tournament
9:00 AM CDT
Winneconne (4-3-1)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Kaukauna High School
9:00 AM CDT
 7 
 2 
FINAL
 0 
 1 
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Kaukauna
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Rhinelander Invite
FINAL
Sauk Prairie (3-2-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids
9:30 AM CDT
 0 
TBD
 0 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
Stevens Point (3-6-0)
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
9:30 AM CDT
 0 
 4 
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Wisconsin Rapids-Washington Elementary
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Wisconsin Rapids
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Kaukauna
FINAL
 2 
 7 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Mount Horeb (5-0-0)
 - 
Mount Horeb Quad
10:00 AM CDT
 - 
TBD (0-0-0)
 - 
Mount Horeb
10:00 AM CDT
 1 
TBD
 2 
Mount Horeb
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Jesuit Classic, Kansas City, Mo.
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Kimberly
FINAL
 2 
 8 
@Badger Classic - Lake Geneva
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Broadview Soccer Complex
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Green Bay East Invite
FINAL
 2 
 4 
Badger Invite
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Hayward
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Broadview Soccer Complex
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Badger Invite
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Badger Invite @ Lake Geneva
FINAL
Appleton North (3-3-1)
 - 
Xavier (8-0-0)
 - 
10:30 AM CDT
 1 
 0 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
Campbellsport (4-7-0)
 - 
 - 
Saint Lawrence Seminary High School
11:00 AM CDT
 2 
 6 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
Caledonia (0-0-0)
 - 
Holmen (0-5-0)
 - 
Holmen High School
11:00 AM CDT
 0 
 3 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Linde Fields - Norski Quad
FINAL
 0 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Kimberly
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Linde Fields - Norski Invite
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Antigo
FINAL
 1 
 2 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Broadview Soccer Complex
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Green Bay East Invite
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Badger Invite
FINAL
 3 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Wisconsin Rapids Invite
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Wisconsin Rapids
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Wisconsin Rapids
FINAL
 2 
 5 
Badger Invite @Lake Geneva
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Badger Invite @ Lake Geneva
FINAL
 0 
 9 
Hayward
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Hayward Invite
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Reddan Soccer Park
FINAL
 0 
 4 
NEW Lutheran
FINAL
 4 
 0 
Lakeland Union High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Kaukauna
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Kaukauna
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Deformed invite
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Linde Fields - Norski Quad
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Saint Mary Central High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Notre Dame De La Bale Academy
FINAL
 1 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Green Bay East Invite
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Green Bay East Tournament
FINAL
 0 
 3 
West Allis-Frank Lloyd Wright Middle School
FINAL
 - 
Arcadia (1-0-1)
 - 
Arcadia High School
5:00 PM CDT
 0 
 0 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
Stillwater (0-0-0)
 - 
Hudson (6-3-1)
 - 
Hudson Middle School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Stoughton High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Antigo
FINAL