Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
8 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
16 |
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
|
|||
Niagara
(11-3)
|
- |
Norway (MI)
(0-0)
|
- |
Norway High School
|
3:00 PM CDT |
12 |
5 |
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
|
|||
0 |
10 |
West Park, Darien Hwy. 14
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Scales Mound High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Slinger Middle School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Riverdale High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
11 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Stephenson High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Kircher Park
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
Highland
(11-3)
|
- |
Boscobel
(2-2)
|
- |
Boscobel High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
11 |
5 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cambria-Friesland High School Wisconsin Kenworth Diamond
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
8 |
Cudahy High School Memorial Stadium East Diamond
|
|||
7 |
5 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Lutheran
(2-17)
|
- |
Hilbert
(1-17)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
|
Postponed | ||
Marinette
(11-6)
|
- |
Fox Valley Lutheran
(7-10)
|
- |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
14 |
8 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
10 |
6 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
1 |
19 |
Hilgemann SB Field Stratford High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Newman Catholic High School
|
|||
19 |
6 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
3 |
16 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Clintonville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
2 |
Goodman Softball Complex
|
|||
Roncalli
(9-5)
|
- |
St. Mary's Springs
(3-9)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
4 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
21 |
9 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
15 |
7 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
Arcadia
(7-4)
|
- |
Medford
(7-5)
|
- |
Gilman High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
9 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
30 |
2 |
TBA
|
|||
4 |
5 |
George Scherer Athletic Park - Greenwood
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
Deerfield
(11-4)
|
- |
Wayland Academy
(1-14)
|
- |
Wayland Academy Softball Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
15 |
MILLPOND PARK FIELD
|
|||
- |
- |
Bird Creek Park
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
4 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Juda High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
TBA
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
- |
- |
North Crawford High School
|
Cancelled | ||
New Auburn
(0-0)
|
- |
Northwood/Solon Springs
(3-5)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Oregon
(1-10)
|
- |
Sauk Prairie
(7-4)
|
- |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
19 |
29 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
21 |
1 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
- |
- |
UW-Oshkosh
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
7 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Owen-Withee High School
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
1 |
Escanaba High School
|