Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2012-13
2012-13 x Regular Season
A B C D E F G H Ho I J K L M N O P Ph R S T U V W X Y

A Ho Ph
Abbotsford Holmen Phelps
Abundant Life Christian (Oconomowoc) Homestead Phillips
Abundant Life HOPE Christian Pittsville
Adams-Friendship Horicon Pius XI
Albany Hortonville Platteville
Algoma Howards Grove Plum City
Alma Center Lincoln Hudson Plymouth
Alma/Pepin Hurley Port Edwards
Almond-Bancroft Hustisford Port Washington
Altoona I Portage
Amery Independence Potosi
Amherst Iola-Scandinavia Poynette
Antigo Iowa-Grant Prairie du Chien
Appleton East Ironwood Prairie Farm
Appleton North Ithaca Prentice
Appleton West J Prescott
Aquinas Janesville Craig Princeton/Green Lake
Arcadia Janesville Parker Proctor
Argyle Jefferson Pulaski
Arrowhead Johnson Creek R
Ashland Juda Racine Case
Ashwaubenon K Racine Horlick
Assumption Kaukauna Racine Lutheran
Athens Kenosha Bradford Racine Park
Auburndale Kenosha Christian Life Racine St. Catherine's
Augusta Kenosha Indian Trail Randolph
B Kenosha Reuther Random Lake
Badger Kenosha St. Joseph Reedsburg
Baldwin-Woodville Kenosha Tremper Reedsville
Bangor Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regis
Baraboo Kettle Moraine Rhinelander
Barneveld Kewaskum Rib Lake
Barron Kewaunee Rice Lake
Bay City Baptist (Green Bay) Kickapoo Richland Center
Bay Port Kiel Rio
Bayfield Kimberly Ripon
Beaver Dam Kohler River Falls
Belleville L River Ridge
Belmont La Crosse Central River Valley
Beloit Memorial La Crosse Logan Riverdale
Beloit Turner La Farge Rock County Christian
Benton/Shullsburg Lac Courte Oreilles Roncalli
Berlin Laconia Rosholt
Bessemer Ladysmith Royall
Big Foot Lake Country Lutheran S
Birchwood Lake Holcombe Saint Anthony
Black Hawk Lake Mills Saint Croix Central
Black River Falls Lakeland Saint Croix Falls
Blair-Taylor Lakeside Lutheran Saint Francis
Bloomer Lancaster Saint Joan Antida
Bonduel Laona Saint Mary Central
Boscobel Lena Saint Mary's Springs
Bowler Lighthouse Baptist Saint Thomas Aquinas
Boyceville Little Chute Saint Thomas More
Brillion Living Word Lutheran Salam
Brodhead Lodi Sauk Prairie
Brookfield Academy Lomira Seneca
Brookfield Central Lourdes Academy Sevastopol
Brookfield East Loyal Seymour
Brookwood Luck Shawano
Brown Deer Luther Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Bruce Luxemburg-Casco Sheboygan Christian
Burlington M Sheboygan Falls
Butternut Madison East Sheboygan North
C Madison Edgewood Sheboygan South
Cadott Madison La Follette Shell Lake
Cambria-Friesland Madison Memorial Shiocton
Cambridge Madison West Shoreland Lutheran
Cameron Manawa Shorewood
Campbellsport Manitowoc Lincoln Siren
Cashton Manitowoc Lutheran Slinger
Cassville Maranatha Baptist Solon Springs
Catholic Central Marathon Somerset
Catholic Memorial Marinette South Milwaukee
Cedar Grove-Belgium Marion South Shore
Cedarburg Markesan Southern Door
Central Wisconsin Christian Marshall Southwestern
CEO Leadership Academy Marshfield Sparta
Chequamegon Martin Luther Spencer
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Mauston Spooner
Chilton Mayville Spring Valley
Chippewa Falls McDonell Central Stanley-Boyd
Clayton McFarland Stevens Point
Clear Lake Medford Stockbridge
Clinton Mellen Stoughton
Clintonville Melrose-Mindoro Stratford
Cloquet Menasha Sturgeon Bay
Cochrane-Fountain City Menominee Indian Sun Prairie
Colby Menomonee Falls Calvary Baptis Superior
Coleman Menomonee Falls Suring
Colfax Menomonie Sussex Hamilton
Columbus Catholic Mercer SWCHA
Columbus Merrill T
Cornell Messmer Tenor
Cornerstone Christian Academy Middleton The Prairie School
Coulee Region Christian Milton Thorp
Crandon Milwaukee Academy of Science Three Lakes
Crivitz Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning Tigerton
Cuba City Milwaukee Bradley Tech Tomah
Cudahy Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. - see Mil. Madison co-op Tomahawk
Cumberland Milwaukee Reagan Tri-County
D Milwaukee Lifelong Learning - see Bay View Trinity Academy
D.C. Everest Milwaukee Early View (non-WIAA) Turtle Lake
Darlington Milwaukee Hamilton Two Rivers
De Pere Milwaukee Juneau - see Milw. Morse.Marshall U
De Soto Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau Union Grove Christian
Deerfield Milwaukee King Union Grove
DeForest Milwaukee Lutheran Unity
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Madison/Career & Technical/Northwest University Lake School
Denmark Milwaukee North University School
Destiny Milwaukee Pulaski/Milw. School of Arts V
Divine Savior Holy Angels Milwaukee Riverside Valders
Dodgeland Milwaukee School of Languages Valley Christian
Dodgeville Milwaukee South Verona
Dominican Milwaukee Vincent Viroqua
Drummond Milwaukee Washington W
Duluth Denfeld Mineral Point Wabeno
Duluth Marshall Mishicot Wakefield-Marenisco
Durand Mondovi Washburn
E Monona Grove Washington County Home School
Eagle Christian (Richland Center) Monroe Waterford
East Troy Montello Waterloo
Eastbrook Academy Monticello Watertown Luther Prep
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Mosinee Watertown
Eau Claire Memorial Mount Horeb Waukesha Christian
Eau Claire North Mountaintop Christian Waukesha County Home School
Edgar Mukwonago Waukesha North
Edgerton Muskego Waukesha South
Elcho N Waukesha West
Eleva-Strum NE Wis. Christian Home School Waunakee
Elk Mound Necedah Waupaca
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Neenah Waupun
Elkhorn Neillsville Wausau East
Ellsworth Nekoosa Wausau West
Elmwood New Auburn Wausaukee
Evansville New Berlin Eisenhower Wautoma
F New Berlin West Wauwatosa East
Faith Christian New Glarus Wauwatosa West
Fall Creek New Holstein Wauzeka-Steuben
Fall River New Lisbon Wayland Academy
Fennimore New London Webster
Flambeau New Richmond West Allis Central
Florence Newman Catholic West Allis Hale
Fond du Lac Niagara West Bend East
Fort Atkinson Nicolet West Bend West
Fox Valley Lutheran North Crawford West De Pere
Franklin North Fond du Lac West Salem
Frederic Northland Lutheran Westby
Freedom Northland Pines Westfield Area
G Northwestern Weston
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Northwood Westosha Central
Germantown Notre Dame Weyauwega-Fremont
Gibraltar O White Lake
Gillett Oak Creek Whitefish Bay
Gilman Oakfield Whitehall
Gilmanton Oconomowoc Whitewater
Glenwood City Oconto Falls Whitnall
Glidden - See Chequamegon Oconto Wild Rose
Goodman/Pembine Omro Williams Bay
Grace Christian Onalaska Wilmot
Grafton Oneida Nation Winnebago Lutheran
Granton Oostburg Winneconne
Grantsburg Oregon Winter
Green Bay East Osceola Wisconsin Career Academy
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Oshkosh North Wisconsin Dells
Green Bay Preble Oshkosh West Wisconsin Heights
Green Bay Southwest Osseo-Fairchild Wisconsin Lutheran
Green Bay West Owen-Withee Wisconsin Rapids
Green Lake - see Princeton/Green Lake Ozaukee Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Greendale P Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Greenfield Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Greenwood Palmyra-Eagle Wolf River Lutheran
Gresham Community Pardeeville Wonewoc-Center
H Parkview Wrightstown
Hartford Pecatonica X
Hayward Pembine - see Goodman/Pembine Xavier
Heritage Christian Peshtigo Y
Hermantown Pewaukee Young Coggs Prep
Highland
Hilbert
Hillsboro