Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

JSOnline Boys Basketball Teams

Boys Basketball Teams

Arrowhead Menomonee Falls Racine Park
Badger Menomonee Falls Calvary Baptis Racine St. Catherine's
Beaver Dam Messmer Reuther Central (Kenosha)
Brookfield Academy Milwaukee Academy of Science Saint Francis
Brookfield Central Milwaukee Bay View Saint Thomas More
Brookfield East Milwaukee Bradley Tech Shoreland Lutheran
Brown Deer Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. Shorewood
Burlington Milwaukee Carmen Slinger
Catholic Central Milwaukee Conservatory of Life South Milwaukee
Catholic Memorial Milwaukee Early View (non-WIAA South Shore
Cedarburg Milwaukee Hamilton St. Anthony
CEO Leadership Academy Milwaukee Juneau St. John's NW Military Academy
Cudahy Milwaukee King Sussex Hamilton
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Learning Enterprise SWCHA
Destiny Milwaukee Lutheran Tenor
Dominican Milwaukee Maasai The Prairie School
East Troy Milwaukee Madison Trinity Academy - see Univ. Lake/Trinity
Eastbrook Academy Milwaukee Malcolm X Union Grove
Elkhorn Milwaukee Metropolitan Union Grove Christian
Franklin Milwaukee Morse.Marshall University Lake School/Trinity
Germantown Milwaukee North University School
Grace Christian Milwaukee Northwest Waterford
Grafton Milwaukee Pulaski Watertown
Greendale Milwaukee Riverside Watertown Luther Prep
Greenfield Milwaukee School of Languages Waukesha Christian
Hartford Milwaukee South Waukesha County Home School
Heritage Christian Milwaukee Vincent Waukesha North
Homestead Milwaukee Washington Waukesha South
HOPE Christian Mukwonago Waukesha West
Kenosha Bradford Muskego Wauwatosa East
Kenosha Christian Life New Berlin Eisenhower Wayland Academy
Kenosha Indian Trail New Berlin West West Allis Central
Kenosha St. Joseph Nicolet West Allis Hale
Kenosha Tremper Oak Creek West Bend East
Kettle Moraine Oconomowoc West Bend West
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Ozaukee Westosha Central
Kewaskum Palmyra-Eagle Whitefish Bay
Lake Country Lutheran Parkview Whitnall
Living Word Lutheran Pewaukee Williams Bay
Maranatha Baptist Pius XI Wilmot
Marquette University Port Washington Wisconsin Lutheran
Martin Luther Racine Case Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Racine Horlick Young Coggs Prep
Racine Lutheran