Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

JSOnline Boys Soccer Teams

A Ket R
Adams-Friendship Kettle Moraine Racine Case
Algoma Kettle Moraine Lutheran Racine Horlick
Amery Kewaskum Racine Lutheran
Amherst Kewaunee Racine Park
Antigo Kiel Racine St. Catherine's
Appleton East Kimberly Random Lake
Appleton North Kohler Reedsburg
Appleton West L Rhinelander
Aquinas La Crosse Central Rice Lake
Arcadia La Crosse Logan Richland Center
Arrowhead Lake Country Lutheran Ripon
Ashland Lake Mills River Falls
Ashwaubenon Lakeland River Valley
B Lakeside Lutheran Rock County Christian
Badger Little Chute Roncalli
Baldwin-Woodville Living Word Lutheran S
Baraboo Lodi Saint Anthony
Barron Lomira Saint John's NW Military Acade
Bay Port Luxemburg-Casco Saint Lawrence Seminary
Bayfield - see Washburn/Bayfie M Saint Mary Central
Washburn/Bayfield Madison East Saint Mary's Springs
Beaver Dam Madison Edgewood Saint Thomas More
Beloit Memorial Madison Home School Salam
Berlin Madison La Follette Sauk Prairie
Big Foot/Williams Bay Madison Memorial Seymour
Brookfield Academy Madison West Shawano
Brookfield Central Manitowoc Lincoln Sheboygan Christian/Lutheran
Brookfield East Marinette Sheboygan Falls
Brown Deer Marquette University Sheb. Luth. -- see Sheb. Ch/Luth
Burlington Marshfield Sheboygan North
C Martin Luther Sheboygan South
Calvary Baptist Mauston Shoreland Lutheran
Cambridge/Deerfield Mayville Shorewood
Campbellsport McDonell/Regis Slinger
Catholic Memorial McFarland Somerset
Cedar Grove-Belgium Medford South Milwaukee
Cedarburg Menasha (JV) Southern Door
Central Wisconsin Christian Menomonee Falls Sparta
Chippewa Falls Menomonie Spooner
Clintonville Merrill Stevens Point
Columbus Messmer Stoughton
Columbus Catholic Middleton Sturgeon Bay
Conserve School Milton Sugar River
Coulee Region Christian Milwaukee Bay View Sun Prairie
Cudahy/St. Francis Milwaukee Bradley Tech/Carmen Superior
Cumberland Milwaukee Hamilton Sussex Hamilton
D Milwaukee King SWCHA
D.C. Everest Milwaukee Lutheran T
De Pere Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Juneau The Prairie School
DeForest Milwaukee Riverside Three Lakes
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Reagan Tomah
Denmark Milwaukee School of Languages Tri-County
Dodgeville/Mineral Point Milwaukee South Two Rivers
Dominican Milwaukee Vincent U
Driftless United Futbol Milwaukee Wash/Mad/Marsh/NW/CE Union Grove
E Monona Grove Union Grove Christian
Eagle Christian (Richland Cent.) Monroe University Lake School
East Troy Montello/Westfield University School
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Mosinee V
Eau Claire Memorial Mount Horeb Veritas
Eau Claire North Mukwonago Verona
Edgerton Muskego Viroqua
Elkhorn N W
Ethan Allen Neenah Washington Island
Evansville New Berlin Eisenhower Waterford
F New Berlin West Watertown
Faith Christian New Holstein/Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Watertown Luther Prep
Fond du Lac New London Waukesha North
Fort Atkinson New Richmond Waukesha South
Fox Valley Lutheran Newman Catholic Waukesha West
Franklin Nicolet Waunakee
Freedom North Fond du Lac/Oakfield Waupaca
G Northland Lutheran Waupun
Germantown Northland Pines Wausau East
Gibraltar/Sevastopol Notre Dame Wausau West
Grace Christian O Wautoma
Grafton Oak Creek Wauwatosa East
Green Bay East Oconomowoc Wauwatosa West
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Omro Wayland Academy
Green Bay Preble Onalaska West Allis Central
Green Bay Southwest Oostburg West Allis Hale
Green Bay West Oregon West Bend East
Greendale Osceola West Bend West
Greenfield Oshkosh Lourdes/Valley Christian West De Pere
Gresham/Bowler Oshkosh North West Salem
H Oshkosh West Westosha Central
Hartford Ozaukee Whitefish Bay
Hayward P Whitewater
Heritage Christian Pacelli Whitnall
Holmen Peshtigo Wilmot
Homestead Pewaukee Winnebago Lutheran
Hortonville Phelps Winneconne
Howards Grove Phillips Wisconsin Dells
Hudson Pius XI Wisconsin Heights
I Platteville/Lancaster Wisconsin Lutheran
Ironwood Plymouth Wisconsin Rapids
J Port Washington Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Janesville Craig Poynette/Portage Wrightstown
Janesville Parker Prairie du Chien X
Jefferson Pulaski Xavier
K
Kaukauna
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Christian Life
Kenosha Indian Trail
Kenosha St. Joseph
Kenosha Tremper