Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
Necedah High School
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
Royall
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Royall
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
Royall
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
Cashton
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
Cashton
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
Cashton
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Cashton
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
- |
Union Grove Christian
(0-0)
|
- |
Union Grove Christian Academy
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
3 |
0 |
Pulaski
|
|||
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski/CS/CSE
(2-4)
|
- |
Pulaski
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Northland Pines
(0-3)
|
- |
West Iron
(0-0)
|
- |
West Iron County
|
4:45 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Boyceville Triangular
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Ironwood (MI)
(0-0)
|
- |
Bessemer
(0-0)
|
- |
Bessemer High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Wakefield-Marenisco
(0-0)
|
- |
Butternut
(0-1)
|
- |
Butternut High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Hurley
(0-0)
|
- |
Mercer
(0-0)
|
- |
Mercer High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Bayfield
(0-2)
|
- |
Drummond
(2-1)
|
- |
Drummond High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Washburn
(2-0)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Solon Springs High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski/CS/CSE
(2-4)
|
- |
Pulaski
|
5:45 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Highland High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St Thomas Aquinas Academy (STAA Triangular)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Janesville Parker High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Verona High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mukwonago High School
|
|||
Xavier
(4-0)
|
- |
Little Chute
(0-2)
|
- |
Little Chute High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Fox Valley Lutheran
(5-1)
|
- |
Clintonville
(0-1)
|
- |
Clintonville High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
Freedom
(0-3)
|
- |
Waupaca
(3-4)
|
- |
Waupaca High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Oak Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pius XI High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
Cudahy
(1-2)
|
- |
Greenfield
(2-0)
|
- |
Greenfield High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
South Milwaukee High School
|
|||
Faith Baptist
(0-0)
|
- |
Salam
(2-2)
|
- |
Salam High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Faith Christian High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Messmer High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Reedsburg High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Milton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
Marinette
(1-5)
|
- |
Menominee
(0-0)
|
- |
Menominee High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
Rice Lake
(0-3)
|
- |
River Falls
(2-2)
|
- |
Rice Lake High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
Sheboygan Lutheran
(5-3)
|
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(0-7)
|
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Kohler High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
Almond-Bancroft
(1-5)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(0-1)
|
- |
Menominee Indian High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|||
Lomira
(1-4)
|
- |
North Fond du Lac
(0-3)
|
- |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Laconia
(2-2)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran
(1-3)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Omro High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
Green Bay East
(2-7)
|
- |
Ashwaubenon
(2-5)
|
- |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Notre Dame High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Green Bay Preble High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Appleton West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Lakeland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Allis Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
Barron
(4-0)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(0-4)
|
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mellen High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Superior High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
The Prairie School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
Baldwin-Woodville
(1-0)
|
- |
Spring Valley
(3-5)
|
- |
Spring Valley High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
La Crosse Central High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Tomah High School
|
|||
La Crosse Logan
(2-7)
|
- |
Holmen
(4-6)
|
- |
Holmen High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wisconsin Rapids High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Durand High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Boyceville Triangular
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbus Catholic High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
Neillsville
(4-2)
|
- |
Loyal
(4-3)
|
- |
Granton High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
New Holstein
(3-0)
|
- |
Waupun
(5-0)
|
- |
Waupun High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Valders High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Manawa High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Port Edwards High School
|
|||
Tri-County
(5-0)
|
- |
Gresham Community
(0-1)
|
- |
Gresham High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Westby High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
Whitehall
(5-5)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum
(2-5)
|
- |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Independence/Gilmanton
(2-6)
|
- |
Gilmanton
(2-5)
|
- |
Gilmanton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Bruce
(1-0)
|
- |
Birchwood
(0-1)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
Clear Lake
(1-2)
|
- |
Shell Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Shell Lake High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Northwood
(0-1)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(1-1)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Grantsburg
(0-0)
|
- |
Webster
(0-1)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
St. Croix Falls
(0-1)
|
- |
Siren
(0-0)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Luck High School
|
|||
Turtle Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Clayton
(1-0)
|
- |
Clayton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Lake Holcombe
(1-0)
|
- |
Cornell
(0-0)
|
- |
Cornell High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Chequamegon
(0-6)
|
- |
Winter
(1-0)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lourdes Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Montello High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
De Soto High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy (STAA Triangular)
|