Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Saint Anthony High School
|
|||
Maranatha Baptist
(3-0)
|
- |
Early View Academy
(0-0)
|
- |
Early View Academy
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
White Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Florence High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
LAONA HIGH SCHOOL, 5216 FOREST STREET, LAONA, WI
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
Butternut
(0-1)
|
- |
Bessemer
(0-0)
|
- |
Bessemer High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Ironwood (MI)
(0-0)
|
- |
Mercer
(0-0)
|
- |
Mercer High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Bayfield
(0-2)
|
- |
Bayfield High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Washburn
(2-0)
|
- |
Mellen
(0-0)
|
- |
Mellen High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
South Shore
(0-1)
|
- |
Drummond
(2-1)
|
- |
Drummond High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
Somerset
(1-0)
|
- |
New Richmond
(1-0)
|
- |
New Richmond High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Highland High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Benton High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Coulee Region Christian High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
Xavier
(4-0)
|
- |
Ripon
(0-3)
|
- |
Ripon High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Little Chute
(0-2)
|
- |
Freedom
(0-3)
|
- |
Freedom High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Messmer High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Portage High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Milton High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Shawano High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Menasha High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
Rice Lake
(0-3)
|
- |
Hudson
(0-3)
|
- |
Hudson High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Howards Grove-Belgium High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kohler High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ozaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Omro High School
|
|||
North Fond du Lac
(0-3)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran
(1-3)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Green Bay East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Notre Dame High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Fond du Lac High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West Allis Hale High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
Spooner
(1-3)
|
- |
Barron
(4-0)
|
- |
Barron High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Cumberland
(2-2)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(0-4)
|
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Proctor High School
|
|||
Rib Lake
(1-4)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran
(0-5)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
Baldwin-Woodville
(1-0)
|
- |
Ellsworth
(1-0)
|
- |
Ellsworth High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Amery High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Stevens Point High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Stockbridge High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Ashland
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Colby High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Columbus Catholic High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
Kewaskum
(0-2)
|
- |
Campbellsport
(3-3)
|
- |
Campbellsport High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
Plymouth
(1-2)
|
- |
New Holstein
(3-0)
|
- |
New Holstein High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Two Rivers
(0-3)
|
- |
Waupun
(5-0)
|
- |
Waupun High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
St. Mary Catholic
(1-3)
|
- |
Hilbert
(6-0)
|
- |
Hilbert High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Manitowoc Lutheran
(5-1)
|
- |
Reedsville
(3-1)
|
- |
Reedsville Elementary School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
Chilton
(2-2)
|
- |
Valders
(1-5)
|
- |
Valders High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Port Edwards High School
|
|||
Menominee Indian
(0-1)
|
- |
Tigerton
(1-2)
|
- |
Tigerton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Wild Rose
(5-1)
|
- |
Gresham Community
(0-1)
|
- |
Gresham Community High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Neillsville
(4-2)
|
- |
Amherst
(1-5)
|
- |
Amherst High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Westby High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempeauleau High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
Lomira
(1-4)
|
- |
Laconia
(2-2)
|
- |
Laconia High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Winter
(1-0)
|
- |
Birchwood
(0-1)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Bruce
(1-0)
|
- |
Flambeau
(1-0)
|
- |
Flambeau High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Frederic
(0-0)
|
- |
St. Croix Falls
(0-1)
|
- |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Luck
(3-0)
|
- |
Siren
(0-0)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Webster
(0-1)
|
- |
Unity
(0-1)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Turtle Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Shell Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Shell Lake High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Prairie Farm
(1-1)
|
- |
Cameron
(1-0)
|
- |
Cameron High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |