Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonduel
(2-1)
|
- |
Reedsville
(0-0)
|
- |
Reedsville High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Coleman
(2-1)
|
- |
Freedom
(2-2)
|
- |
VFW Park
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Oconto Falls
(3-1)
|
- |
Oconto
(1-1)
|
- |
Oconto High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Saint Croix Falls
(2-1)
|
- |
Aquinas
(2-1)
|
- |
Holy Cross Seminary Field
|
4:00 PM CDT |
St. Mary Catholic
(0-0)
|
- |
Fox Valley Lutheran
(2-1)
|
- |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Niagara
(3-0)
|
- |
North Dickinson (MI)
(0-0)
|
- |
Felch Baseball Field
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Amherst
(1-0)
|
- |
Marion
(0-1)
|
- |
Marion High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Auburndale
(0-0)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia
(0-1)
|
- |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Belleville
(0-0)
|
- |
Highland
(1-0)
|
- |
Highland High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Brookfield Academy
(1-0)
|
- |
Pius XI Catholic
(0-4)
|
- |
Rock Sports Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Burlington
(0-2)
|
- |
Waterford
(0-2)
|
- |
Waterford High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Crivitz
(2-0)
|
- |
Xavier
(0-3)
|
- |
Don Hawkins Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Cuba City
(4-4)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant
(4-3)
|
- |
Livingston Baseball Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Dominican
(5-2)
|
- |
Ozaukee
(0-4)
|
- |
Ozaukee High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
(1-1)
|
- |
Sparta
(1-2)
|
- |
Sparta High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Gillett/Suring
(0-4)
|
- |
Manawa
(2-5)
|
- |
Manawa-Lindsay Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Green Bay Southwest
(1-1)
|
- |
Bay Port
(0-2)
|
- |
Bay Port High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Hilbert
(1-0)
|
- |
Roncalli
(1-1)
|
- |
Roncalli High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Kettle Moraine
(0-0)
|
- |
Arrowhead
(0-0)
|
- |
Arrowhead High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Lancaster
(0-1)
|
- |
Cuba City
(0-3)
|
- |
Cuba City High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Luxemburg-Casco
(1-1)
|
- |
Algoma
(0-0)
|
- |
Algoma High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Manitowoc Lincoln
(2-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan North
(0-2)
|
- |
Wildwood Athletic Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Menasha
(2-1)
|
- |
Green Bay East/West
(0-1)
|
- |
Joannes Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Menominee Indian
(0-3)
|
- |
Bowler
(0-2)
|
- |
Bowler High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Living Word Lutheran
(2-0)
|
- |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Saint Anthony
(0-0)
|
- |
Al Simmons Field (Kinnickinnic Sports Center)
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Milwaukee Reagan
(4-5)
|
- |
Martin Luther
(4-4)
|
- |
Martin Luther High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Mineral Point
(3-0)
|
- |
Shullsburg/Benton
(0-1)
|
- |
Benton High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Mishicot
(0-0)
|
- |
Two Rivers
(0-2)
|
- |
Walsh Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Notre Dame
(2-0)
|
- |
Green Bay Preble
(1-1)
|
- |
Joannes Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Oconomowoc
(0-0)
|
- |
Catholic Memorial
(0-0)
|
- |
Sullivan Campus Baseball/Softball Fields
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Oshkosh North
(0-2)
|
- |
Marinette
(0-2)
|
- |
Pedersen Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Port Edwards
(1-0)
|
- |
Assumption
(0-2)
|
- |
Witter Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Pulaski
(1-0)
|
- |
Ashwaubenon
(1-0)
|
- |
Ashwaubomay Memorial River Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Richland Center
(0-0)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship
(0-1)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Riverdale
(3-0)
|
- |
La Farge
(1-1)
|
- |
La Farge High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Saint Francis
(3-5)
|
- |
Heritage Christian
(4-5)
|
- |
Zablocki Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Shawano
(3-1)
|
- |
Clintonville
(0-4)
|
- |
Olen Park - Clintonville
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sheboygan Falls
(0-4)
|
- |
Kohler/Christian
(3-1)
|
- |
Kohler High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sheboygan Lutheran
(0-6)
|
- |
Sevastopol
(1-4)
|
- |
Sevastopol High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sheboygan South
(0-2)
|
- |
De Pere
(1-1)
|
- |
De Pere High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Shiocton
(4-0)
|
- |
Brillion
(2-0)
|
- |
Brillion High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Shoreland Lutheran
(3-5)
|
- |
Catholic Central
(4-4)
|
- |
Beaumont Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Tomahawk
(0-0)
|
- |
Tigerton
(1-0)
|
- |
Tiger Stadium
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Union Grove
(0-1)
|
- |
Elkhorn
(1-0)
|
- |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Valders
(1-0)
|
- |
Kewaunee
(1-1)
|
- |
Kewaunee High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Wausaukee
(2-3)
|
- |
Florence
(1-0)
|
- |
Florence High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
West De Pere
(2-0)
|
- |
Hortonville
(1-0)
|
- |
Commercial Club Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Westosha Central
(2-0)
|
- |
Beloit Memorial
(0-2)
|
- |
Beloit Memorial High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Wilmot
(2-0)
|
- |
Badger
(2-0)
|
- |
Badger High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Wisconsin Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha St. Joseph
(0-0)
|
- |
Carthage College
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Fond du Lac
(9-6)
|
- |
Kaukauna
(9-6)
|
- |
Kaukauna High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
Holmen
(0-1)
|
- |
Holmen Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
Prentice
(1-7)
|
- |
Butternut/Mercer
(2-5)
|
- |
Butternut High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Big Foot
(2-6)
|
- |
Monroe
(3-2)
|
- |
Monroe High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Edgerton
(0-0)
|
- |
East Troy
(0-0)
|
- |
East Troy High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Gilman
(0-0)
|
- |
Rib Lake
(1-0)
|
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Laconia
(2-0)
|
- |
Berlin
(0-1)
|
- |
Berlin Baseball Diamond
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Marathon
(2-0)
|
- |
Pittsville
(2-0)
|
- |
Pittsville High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Parkview
(0-5)
|
- |
Brodhead/Juda
(0-0)
|
- |
Brodhead High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Brown Deer/Shorewood
(1-5)
|
- |
Cedarburg
(2-9)
|
- |
Cedarburg High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
South Milwaukee
(0-0)
|
- |
West Allis Central
(0-2)
|
- |
West Allis Athletic Complex - Belich Field
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Sun Prairie West
(0-2)
|
- |
Milton
(1-1)
|
- |
Milton High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(8-1)
|
- |
Waupun
(8-0)
|
- |
Thompson Field
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Altoona
(5-1)
|
- |
Hayward
(9-1)
|
- |
Hayward High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Bloomer
(2-0)
|
- |
Black River Falls
(1-1)
|
- |
Black River Falls High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Brookfield Central
(1-1)
|
- |
Wauwatosa East
(1-1)
|
- |
Breitlow Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Cambridge
(7-1)
|
- |
Poynette
(1-5)
|
- |
Pauquette Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Cashton
(3-2)
|
- |
Brookwood
(1-4)
|
- |
Brookwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
Campbellsport
(2-3)
|
- |
Campbellsport Middle-High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | |
Chequamegon
(0-2)
|
- |
Lakeland
(0-0)
|
- |
Lakeland Union High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(2-2)
|
- |
Siren
(0-3)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Clear Lake
(0-3)
|
- |
Spring Valley
(2-1)
|
- |
Spring Valley Baseball Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Cochrane-Fountain City
(1-2)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(2-0)
|
- |
Independence High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Clayton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Crandon
(0-0)
|
- |
Merrill
(0-1)
|
- |
Athletic Park - Merrill
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Delavan-Darien
(0-0)
|
- |
Lakeside Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
Alma Center Lincoln
(0-3)
|
- |
Lincoln High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | |
Eleva-Strum
(0-0)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor
(0-0)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Ellsworth
(0-2)
|
- |
Saint Croix Central
(2-0)
|
- |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Grantsburg
(2-0)
|
- |
Cumberland
(0-2)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Hartford
(3-0)
|
- |
Watertown
(0-1)
|
- |
Washington Park - Watertown
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Hillsboro
(1-3)
|
- |
North Crawford
(0-3)
|
- |
North Crawford High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Laona/Wabeno
(3-1)
|
- |
Phelps/Three Lakes
(2-2)
|
- |
Three Lakes High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Marshfield
(1-0)
|
- |
Medford
(0-2)
|
- |
Medford Area High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Melrose-Mindoro
(0-0)
|
- |
Augusta
(0-0)
|
- |
Augusta High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Menomonee Falls
(2-0)
|
- |
Wauwatosa West
(0-1)
|
- |
Breitlow Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Monroe
(0-0)
|
- |
Edgewood
(2-0)
|
- |
Warner Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Monticello/Albany
(1-0)
|
- |
New Glarus
(1-0)
|
- |
Veterans Memorial Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Nekoosa
(0-0)
|
- |
Random Lake
(1-0)
|
- |
Random Lake High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Luck High School
|
Cancelled | ||
New Richmond
(0-0)
|
- |
Rice Lake
(0-0)
|
- |
Rice Lake High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Saint Croix Falls
(5-1)
|
- |
Northwestern
(5-2)
|
- |
Northwestern High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Pardeeville
(6-0)
|
- |
Oakfield
(7-1)
|
- |
Oakfield Village Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Omro
(0-0)
|
- |
Lourdes Academy/VC
(0-0)
|
- |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Oregon
(0-1)
|
- |
Janesville Parker
(0-2)
|
- |
Riverside Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Osceola
(0-2)
|
- |
Prescott
(2-0)
|
- |
Fire Hall Field- Prescott
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Osseo-Fairchild
(1-1)
|
- |
Arcadia
(0-2)
|
- |
Arcadia High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Pecatonica
(0-0)
|
- |
Mount Horeb
(0-0)
|
- |
Mount Horeb High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Pepin/Alma
(2-2)
|
- |
Whitehall
(2-3)
|
- |
Whitehall High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Potosi/Cassville
(0-1)
|
- |
River Valley
(1-0)
|
- |
River Valley High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Rhinelander
(0-0)
|
- |
Ashland
(1-1)
|
- |
Ashland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Ripon
(1-2)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran
(0-3)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Shell Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Boyceville
(2-1)
|
- |
Boyceville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Shell Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
McDonell Central
(0-2)
|
- |
Casper Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Slinger
(2-0)
|
- |
Lomira
(1-0)
|
- |
Lomira High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Stanley-Boyd
(0-2)
|
- |
Durand-Arkansaw
(1-2)
|
- |
Durand High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sussex Hamilton
(1-0)
|
- |
Germantown
(0-1)
|
- |
Germantown High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Tri-County
(2-6)
|
- |
Cambria-Friesland
(1-7)
|
- |
Cambria Friesland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Verona
(7-2)
|
- |
Waunakee
(4-3)
|
- |
Waunakee High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Webster
(0-0)
|
- |
Bruce
(1-0)
|
- |
Bruce Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
West Allis Hale
(0-2)
|
- |
Marquette University
(2-1)
|
- |
The Rock Sports Complex
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Westby
(2-0)
|
- |
Seneca
(2-0)
|
- |
Seneca High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Westfield
(0-0)
|
- |
Markesan
(1-0)
|
- |
Markesan High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
White Lake
(0-1)
|
- |
Elcho
(0-0)
|
- |
Elcho High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Whitefish Bay
(2-1)
|
- |
University School
(3-0)
|
- |
University School of Milwaukee
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Williams Bay High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Winneconne
(1-6)
|
- |
Wautoma
(4-1)
|
- |
Wautoma High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Prairie Farm
(4-6)
|
- |
Birchwood/Winter
(5-6)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Wisconsin Dells
(1-0)
|
- |
Portage
(0-2)
|
- |
Portage High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Wisconsin Heights
(0-1)
|
- |
Barneveld
(1-0)
|
- |
Barneveld High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Luther
(0-1)
|
- |
Weston
(3-0)
|
- |
Cazenovia Memorial Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Baraboo
(0-3)
|
- |
Mauston
(1-0)
|
- |
800 Grayside Ave, Mauston, WI 53948, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Royall
(1-1)
|
- |
Viroqua
(3-1)
|
- |
Elroy, WI, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Mellen
(5-3)
|
- |
Luck/Frederic
(4-5)
|
- |
Luck High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Ironwood
(0-0)
|
- |
Northland Pines
(3-3)
|
- |
Northland Pines High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Nicolet
(9-1)
|
- |
Whitnall
(5-1)
|
- |
Whitnall High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
McFarland
(2-0)
|
- |
Monona Grove
(0-0)
|
- |
Cottage Grove - Fireman's Park
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mukwonago
(2-1)
|
- |
Muskego
(3-0)
|
- |
Muskego High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Stratford
(0-0)
|
- |
Mosinee
(1-0)
|
- |
Athletic Park- Wausau
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Niagara
(3-0)
|
- |
North Dickinson (MI)
(0-0)
|
- |
Felch Baseball Field
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Waukesha North
(2-0)
|
- |
Waukesha South
(1-2)
|
- |
Frame Park
|
7:30 PM CDT |