Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Forest
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(0-0)
|
- |
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Merrill
(0-1)
|
- |
Lakeland
(0-1)
|
- |
Lakeland Union High School, Wisconsin 70, Minocqua, WI, USA
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Janesville Parker
(0-1)
|
- |
Milton
(0-0)
|
- |
Milton High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Greendale
(0-4)
|
- |
Saint Thomas More
(1-0)
|
- |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
- |
- |
Waterloo Fireman's Park
|
Cancelled | ||
Living Word Lutheran
(1-0)
|
- |
Watertown Luther Prep
(0-1)
|
- |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Aquinas
(2-0)
|
- |
Waukesha West
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha West Triangular
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Eau Claire North
(0-0)
|
- |
Marshfield
(0-0)
|
- |
Jack Hackman Field
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Dodgeville
(1-2)
|
- |
Potosi/Cassville
(0-4)
|
- |
Potosi High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Hustisford/Dodgeland
(1-1)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(3-0)
|
- |
Hustisford, WI, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Saint John's NW
(0-1)
|
- |
Heritage Christian
(0-1)
|
- |
Rainbow Park
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Pacelli
(4-2)
|
- |
Amherst
(6-2)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Antioch
(0-0)
|
- |
Waterford
(0-1)
|
- |
Waterford High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
- |
- |
Charles D Pedersen Park, Ridge Street, Marinette, WI, USA
|
Cancelled | ||
Wilmot
(1-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Bradford
(0-2)
|
- |
Wavro Field
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Catholic Central
(0-1)
|
- |
Saint Francis
(0-0)
|
- |
Sheridan Park
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Brookfield Academy
(1-0)
|
- |
University School
(2-0)
|
- |
University School of Milwaukee
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Holmen
(1-1)
|
- |
Stevens Point
(2-0)
|
- |
Holmen Triangular
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Martin Luther
(2-1)
|
- |
Dominican
(2-1)
|
- |
McCarty-Zirkel Fileld
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Escanaba
(0-0)
|
- |
Appleton North
(1-0)
|
- |
Appleton North High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Plymouth
(0-0)
|
- |
Two Rivers
(0-1)
|
- |
Walsh Field
|
11:00 AM CDT |
- |
Hudson
(1-0)
|
- |
Hudson Middle School
|
11:00 AM CDT | |
Algoma
(0-0)
|
- |
Kewaunee
(1-1)
|
- |
Kewaunee High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Kohler/Christian
(0-1)
|
- |
Reedsville
(0-0)
|
- |
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Portage
(0-1)
|
- |
Lodi
(0-0)
|
- |
Lodi High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Ripon
(0-0)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lincoln
(1-0)
|
- |
Municipal Field
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Roncalli
(1-0)
|
- |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Slinger
(2-0)
|
- |
Kewaskum
(1-0)
|
- |
Kewaskum High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Watertown
(0-0)
|
- |
Fort Atkinson
(0-0)
|
- |
Jones Park
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Wisconsin Heights
(0-1)
|
- |
River Valley
(1-0)
|
- |
River Valley High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-0)
|
- |
La Crosse Central
(1-1)
|
- |
Copeland Park
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Lake Forest
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(2-0)
|
- |
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Monona Grove
(0-0)
|
- |
Beaver Dam
(0-0)
|
- |
Beaver Dam High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Verona
(6-2)
|
- |
Middleton
(6-3)
|
- |
Middleton High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Glenwood City
(1-2)
|
- |
Prairie Farm
(1-0)
|
- |
Prairie Farm High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Beloit Memorial
(0-1)
|
- |
Stoughton
(0-4)
|
- |
Stoughton High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Menomonee Falls
(1-0)
|
- |
Hortonville
(2-0)
|
- |
Commercial Club Park
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Brookfield East
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha North
(0-0)
|
- |
Frame Park
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Lake Forest
(0-0)
|
- |
Greenfield
(1-1)
|
- |
Indian Trail High School and Academy, 60th Street, Kenosha, WI, USA
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Kaukauna
(1-1)
|
- |
West Bend East
(2-0)
|
- |
Regner Park
|
11:00 AM CDT |
D.C. Everest
(0-1)
|
- |
Madison Memorial
(1-0)
|
- |
Mansfield Stadium
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Green Bay Preble
(0-1)
|
- |
Appleton West
(1-1)
|
- |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Franklin
(2-0)
|
- |
Muskego
(0-0)
|
- |
Muskego High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Gibraltar
(2-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(0-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
St. Mary Catholic
(0-0)
|
- |
Cedarburg
(0-1)
|
- |
Cedarburg High School
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Merrill
(0-1)
|
- |
Lakeland
(0-1)
|
- |
Lakeland Union High School, Wisconsin 70, Minocqua, WI, USA
|
11:30 AM CDT |
- |
- |
Waterloo Fireman's Park
|
Cancelled | ||
Kenosha St. Joseph
(1-0)
|
- |
Lake Country Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Lake Country Lutheran Triangular
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Brookfield Academy
(0-0)
|
- |
University School
(1-0)
|
- |
University School of Milwaukee
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Pacelli
(4-2)
|
- |
Amherst
(6-2)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids High School
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Catholic Central
(0-1)
|
- |
Saint Francis
(0-0)
|
- |
Sheridan Park
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Living Word Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Watertown Luther Prep
(0-0)
|
- |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Hustisford/Dodgeland
(1-1)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(3-0)
|
- |
Hustisford, WI, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Saint John's NW
(0-1)
|
- |
Heritage Christian
(0-1)
|
- |
Rainbow Park
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Racine Lutheran/Prairie
(0-0)
|
- |
Germantown
(0-1)
|
- |
Germantown High School
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Eau Claire North
(0-0)
|
- |
Marshfield
(0-0)
|
- |
Jack Hackman Field
|
12:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Charles D Pedersen Park, Ridge Street, Marinette, WI, USA
|
Cancelled | ||
Stevens Point
(2-0)
|
- |
Eau Claire Memorial
(1-1)
|
- |
Holmen Triangular
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Antioch
(0-0)
|
- |
Waterford
(0-1)
|
- |
Waterford High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Aquinas
(2-0)
|
- |
Westosha Central
(1-0)
|
- |
Waukesha West Triangular
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Mellen
(2-3)
|
- |
Prentice
(1-5)
|
- |
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sturgeon Bay
(0-0)
|
- |
Kohler/Christian
(0-1)
|
- |
Reedsville, WI, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Monona Grove
(1-0)
|
- |
Beaver Dam
(0-1)
|
- |
Beaver Dam High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Algoma
(0-0)
|
- |
Kewaunee
(1-1)
|
- |
Kewaunee High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Gibraltar
(0-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(0-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Nicolet
(1-0)
|
- |
Wauwatosa East
(0-0)
|
- |
Breitlow Field
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Oregon
(0-0)
|
- |
DeForest
(0-0)
|
- |
DeForest High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Ripon
(1-0)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lincoln
(1-0)
|
- |
Municipal Field
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Waterloo
(2-0)
|
- |
Cambridge
(2-1)
|
- |
Cambridge High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Watertown
(0-0)
|
- |
Fort Atkinson
(1-0)
|
- |
Jones Park
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-0)
|
- |
La Crosse Central
(1-1)
|
- |
Copeland Park
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Oak Creek
(8-1)
|
- |
Greendale
(2-4)
|
- |
Oak Creek East Middle School
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Union Grove
(4-2)
|
- |
Middleton
(6-3)
|
- |
Middleton High School
|
2:00 PM CDT |
- |
Laconia
(2-0)
|
- |
William N. Taylor Park
|
2:00 PM CDT | |
Sturgeon Bay
(0-0)
|
- |
Reedsville
(0-0)
|
- |
Reedsville Elementary School, Park Street, Reedsville, WI, USA
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Palmyra-Eagle
(6-1)
|
- |
Belleville
(1-5)
|
- |
Belleville High School
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Hartford
(2-0)
|
- |
Kenosha St. Joseph
(1-0)
|
- |
Lake Country Lutheran Triangular
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Holmen
(0-1)
|
- |
Eau Claire Memorial
(0-1)
|
- |
Holmen Triangular
|
3:00 PM CDT |
D.C. Everest
(0-1)
|
- |
Sun Prairie West
(0-1)
|
- |
Sun Prairie West High School
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Cedarburg
(2-6)
|
- |
Grafton
(2-6)
|
- |
9th Avenue Field
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Westosha Central
(1-0)
|
- |
Waukesha West
(0-0)
|
- |
Waukesha West Triangular
|
4:00 PM CDT |
- |
Laconia
(2-0)
|
- |
William N. Taylor Park
|
4:00 PM CDT | |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(1-0)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay
(0-1)
|
- |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Ithaca
(3-0)
|
- |
Seneca
(3-0)
|
- |
Seneca High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Hartford
(2-0)
|
- |
Lake Country Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Lake Country Lutheran Triangular
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Oregon
(0-1)
|
- |
DeForest
(1-0)
|
- |
DeForest High School
|
11:00 PM CDT |