skip navigation

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2016-17
2016-17 x Regular Season

Tuesday, January 24, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
Blair-Taylor (5-1)
 - 
 - 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
3:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
5:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Tremper High School
5:30 PM CST
Waterford (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine High School
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Eastbrook Academy
5:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
University Lake School
5:30 PM CST
Florence (1-6)
 - 
 - 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
5:30 PM CST
Edgar (3-2)
 - 
Phillips (2-4)
 - 
Phillips High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Academy High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Clayton (5-0)
 - 
Clayton High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Cornell (1-4)
 - 
Cornell High School
5:45 PM CST
Birchwood (2-1)
 - 
Frederic (1-3)
 - 
Frederic High School
5:45 PM CST
Loyal (8-1)
 - 
Greenwood (2-6)
 - 
Greenwood High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Heritage Christian
5:45 PM CST
Winter (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Messmer (2-3)
 - 
Messmer High School
5:45 PM CST
Flambeau (4-0)
 - 
New Auburn (0-5)
 - 
New Auburn High School
5:45 PM CST
Luck (2-2)
 - 
Unity (2-3)
 - 
Unity High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
 - 
University School of Milwaukee
5:45 PM CST
Phelps (3-5)
 - 
Mercer (6-3)
 - 
Mercer High School
5:45 PM CST
Clear Lake (3-1)
 - 
Shell Lake (1-4)
 - 
Shell Lake High School
5:45 PM CST
Grantsburg (4-0)
 - 
Webster (0-4)
 - 
Webster High School
5:45 PM CST
 - 
Horicon (6-4)
 - 
Horicon High School
6:00 PM CST
Marshfield (4-1)
 - 
 - 
SPASH Fieldhouse
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Golda Meir High School
6:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Crown of Life Evangelical Lutheran School
6:00 PM CST
Crivitz (8-2)
 - 
Stephenson (0-0)
 - 
Stephenson High School
6:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Riverside
7:00 PM CST
Franklin (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Bradford High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Racine Case (3-4)
 - 
Racine Case High School
7:00 PM CST
Oak Creek (6-0)
 - 
Racine Park (2-5)
 - 
Racine Park High School
7:00 PM CST
Watertown (5-2)
 - 
Muskego (3-5)
 - 
Muskego High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Weston (0-11)
 - 
Weston High School
7:00 PM CST
Arrowhead (6-1)
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee King High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Bradley Tech High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Washington High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Madison High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
Juda (2-2)
 - 
Juda High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Career & Tech Education High School
7:00 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Reagan High School
7:00 PM CST
Stanley-Boyd (1-7)
 - 
Cadott (0-8)
 - 
Cadott High School
7:15 PM CST
Neenah (3-5)
 - 
 - 
Appleton East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Appleton West High School
7:15 PM CST
Pittsville (0-7)
 - 
Athens (1-5)
 - 
Athens High School
7:15 PM CST
Prescott (3-5)
 - 
 - 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Bay Port (9-1)
 - 
Bay Port High School
7:15 PM CST
Winneconne (2-3)
 - 
Berlin (1-4)
 - 
Berlin High School
7:15 PM CST
East Troy (4-4)
 - 
Big Foot (5-2)
 - 
Big Foot High School
7:15 PM CST
Edgerton (5-2)
 - 
Brodhead (3-5)
 - 
Brodhead High School
7:15 PM CST
Barron (3-4)
 - 
Cameron (3-1)
 - 
Cameron High School
7:15 PM CST
Kewaskum (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Campbellsport High School
7:15 PM CST
West Salem (4-0)
 - 
 - 
La Crosse Central High School
7:15 PM CST
Evansville (1-6)
 - 
Clinton (6-2)
 - 
Clinton High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Dominican (6-2)
 - 
Dominican High School
7:15 PM CST
Superior (2-0)
 - 
 - 
Eau Claire North High School
7:15 PM CST
New Richmond (3-5)
 - 
Ellsworth (0-8)
 - 
Ellsworth High School
7:15 PM CST
Pulaski (4-4)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
7:15 PM CST
De Pere (9-1)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Southwest High School
7:15 PM CST
Nicolet (0-7)
 - 
Hartford (2-6)
 - 
Hartford High School
7:15 PM CST
Hortonville (7-1)
 - 
Kaukauna (0-8)
 - 
Kaukauna High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
7:15 PM CST
Chilton (4-3)
 - 
Kiel (7-0)
 - 
Kiel High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Kimberly (4-4)
 - 
Kimberly High School
7:15 PM CST
Mosinee (2-3)
 - 
Lakeland (4-0)
 - 
Lakeland Union High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Martin Luther High School
7:15 PM CST
Tomahawk (0-5)
 - 
Medford (4-1)
 - 
Medford Area High School
7:15 PM CST
Two Rivers (2-5)
 - 
New Holstein (0-7)
 - 
New Holstein High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Notre Dame (4-5)
 - 
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Onalaska (5-1)
 - 
Onalaska High School
7:15 PM CST
Fond du Lac (5-3)
 - 
Oshkosh West (0-8)
 - 
Oshkosh West High School
7:15 PM CST
Jefferson (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
7:15 PM CST
McFarland (7-1)
 - 
Parkview (1-7)
 - 
Parkview High School
7:15 PM CST
Waupun (5-1)
 - 
Plymouth (5-0)
 - 
Plymouth High School
7:15 PM CST
Northwood (2-2)
 - 
Prairie Farm (2-3)
 - 
Prairie Farm High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
7:15 PM CST
Antigo (2-3)
 - 
Rhinelander (2-2)
 - 
Rhinelander High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Ripon (2-3)
 - 
Ripon High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Shawano (3-3)
 - 
Shawano Community High School
7:15 PM CST
Roncalli (3-4)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15 PM CST
Ashwaubenon (6-2)
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan North High School
7:15 PM CST
Wilmot (7-1)
 - 
 - 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Siren (2-2)
 - 
Siren High School
7:15 PM CST
Osceola (3-6)
 - 
Somerset (7-1)
 - 
Somerset High School
7:15 PM CST
Amery (5-3)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Central High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Tomah (1-5)
 - 
Tomah High School
7:15 PM CST
Whitewater (8-0)
 - 
 - 
Turner High School
7:15 PM CST
Brillion (3-4)
 - 
Valders (6-1)
 - 
Valders High School
7:15 PM CST
Grafton (2-4)
 - 
 - 
West Bend East High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
7:15 PM CST
Whitnall (5-3)
 - 
Cudahy (4-5)
 - 
Cudahy High School
7:15 PM CST
Pewaukee (6-3)
 - 
Greendale (1-8)
 - 
Greendale High School
7:15 PM CST
Kickapoo (6-6)
 - 
Ithaca (6-6)
 - 
Ithaca High School
7:15 PM CST
Laconia (5-0)
 - 
Mayville (3-2)
 - 
Mayville High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
North Fond Du Lac High School
7:15 PM CST
Lomira (2-3)
 - 
Omro (0-5)
 - 
Omro High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Pius XI High School
7:15 PM CST
Greenfield (3-5)
 - 
 - 
South Milwaukee High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
Niagara (5-5)
 - 
Niagara High School
7:15 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Wauwatosa East
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Verona (6-2)
 - 
Verona Area High School
7:30 PM CST
Bloomer (7-1)
 - 
Altoona (6-2)
 - 
Altoona High School
7:30 PM CST
Luther (1-6)
 - 
Westby (4-1)
 - 
Westby High School
7:30 PM CST
Albany (1-4)
 - 
Potosi (2-3)
 - 
Potosi High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Fall River (6-2)
 - 
Fall River High School
7:30 PM CST
Madison West (2-7)
 - 
 - 
Madison Memorial High School
7:30 PM CST
Viroqua (0-6)
 - 
Sparta (0-5)
 - 
Sparta High School
7:30 PM CST
Augusta (5-2)
 - 
Alma/Pepin (1-5)
 - 
Alma
7:30 PM CST
Shiocton (3-3)
 - 
Amherst (4-1)
 - 
Amherst High School
7:30 PM CST
Pecatonica (0-5)
 - 
Argyle (3-1)
 - 
Argyle High School
7:30 PM CST
Black Hawk (4-0)
 - 
Barneveld (3-1)
 - 
Barneveld High School
7:30 PM CST
Cassville (3-3)
 - 
Benton (4-1)
 - 
Benton High School
7:30 PM CST
Colfax (5-2)
 - 
Boyceville (3-2)
 - 
Boyceville High School
7:30 PM CST
Hilbert (4-5)
 - 
 - 
Cedar Grove Belgium HS
7:30 PM CST
Marathon (7-0)
 - 
Colby (6-4)
 - 
Colby High School
7:30 PM CST
Southwestern (1-4)
 - 
Darlington (4-2)
 - 
Darlington High School
7:30 PM CST
Hudson (5-0)
 - 
D.C. Everest (2-2)
 - 
D. C. Everest High School
7:30 PM CST
Elk Mound (4-1)
 - 
Durand (5-0)
 - 
Durand High School
7:30 PM CST
Oregon (1-5)
 - 
 - 
Madison Edgewood High School
7:30 PM CST
Tigerton (2-5)
 - 
 - 
Gresham Community High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Howards Grove High School
7:30 PM CST
Manawa (0-5)
 - 
 - 
Iola-Scandinavia High School
7:30 PM CST
Fennimore (0-6)
 - 
Iowa-Grant (2-2)
 - 
Iowa-Grant High School
7:30 PM CST
Seneca (9-2)
 - 
La Farge (4-8)
 - 
La Farge High School
7:30 PM CST
Lodi (1-2)
 - 
Lake Mills (0-3)
 - 
Lake Mills High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Marion (3-4)
 - 
Marion High School
7:30 PM CST
River Valley (2-3)
 - 
Mauston (1-4)
 - 
Mauston High School
7:30 PM CST
Port Edwards (4-4)
 - 
 - 
Menominee Indian High School
7:30 PM CST
Monona Grove (3-3)
 - 
Milton (2-3)
 - 
Milton High School
7:30 PM CST
Boscobel (1-4)
 - 
 - 
Mineral Point High School
7:30 PM CST
Oostburg (8-1)
 - 
Mishicot (5-2)
 - 
Mishicot High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Mondovi (2-4)
 - 
Mondovi High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Monroe (6-0)
 - 
Monroe High School
7:30 PM CST
Waunakee (6-0)
 - 
Mount Horeb (3-2)
 - 
Mount Horeb High School
7:30 PM CST
Assumption (3-4)
 - 
Neillsville (10-0)
 - 
Neillsville Fieldhouse
7:30 PM CST
Belleville (2-1)
 - 
New Glarus (0-3)
 - 
New Glarus High School
7:30 PM CST
De Soto (3-9)
 - 
 - 
North Crawford High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Oakfield (7-3)
 - 
Oakfield High School
7:30 PM CST
Mukwonago (7-0)
 - 
Oconomowoc (4-2)
 - 
Oconomowoc High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Ozaukee (7-1)
 - 
Ozaukee High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Pacelli (1-4)
 - 
Pacelli High School
7:30 PM CST
DeForest (3-2)
 - 
Portage (2-3)
 - 
Portage High School
7:30 PM CST
Columbus (2-1)
 - 
Poynette (3-0)
 - 
Poynette High School
7:30 PM CST
Kohler (3-4)
 - 
Random Lake (2-6)
 - 
Random Lake High School
7:30 PM CST
Cuba City (5-1)
 - 
Riverdale (3-2)
 - 
Riverdale REMS
7:30 PM CST
Highland (0-5)
 - 
River Ridge (2-2)
 - 
River Ridge High School
7:30 PM CST
Baraboo (1-4)
 - 
Sauk Prairie (1-3)
 - 
Sauk Prairie High School
7:30 PM CST
Belmont (1-3)
 - 
Shullsburg (5-0)
 - 
Shullsburg High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Spring Valley High School
7:30 PM CST
Reedsville (3-5)
 - 
 - 
Saint Mary Central High School
7:30 PM CST
Reedsburg (1-3)
 - 
Stoughton (5-1)
 - 
Stoughton High School
7:30 PM CST
Bowler (6-2)
 - 
Tri-County (8-0)
 - 
Tri-County High School
7:30 PM CST
Marshall (3-0)
 - 
Waterloo (0-3)
 - 
Waterloo High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Waukesha South High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Whitehall (0-7)
 - 
Whitehall High School
7:30 PM CST
Rosholt (1-7)
 - 
Wild Rose (6-2)
 - 
Wild Rose High School
7:30 PM CST
Cambridge (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
7:30 PM CST
Wausau West (5-1)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
7:30 PM CST
Gilmanton (0-6)
 - 
 - 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
 - 
Hamilton High School
7:30 PM CST
 - 
Independence (4-3)
 - 
Independence High School
7:30 PM CST
Wausau East (0-4)
 - 
Merrill (2-3)
 - 
Merrill High School
7:45 PM CST