Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
Ripon
(2-3)
|
- |
Berlin
(7-0)
|
- |
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookfield Central
(4-2)
|
- |
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookfield East
(7-2)
|
- |
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
GMC Tournament
|
12:00 AM CDT | |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Sussex Hamilton
(1-5)
|
- |
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Menomonee Falls
(5-1)
|
- |
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Wauwatosa East
(1-6)
|
- |
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
West Allis Central
(1-9)
|
- |
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
West Allis Hale
(4-4)
|
- |
|
12:00 AM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Cumberland
(0-5)
|
- |
Heart O'North Conference Tournament at Northwestern
|
12:00 AM CDT |
Eastbrook Academy
(1-0)
|
- |
Mountaintop Christian
(1-0)
|
- |
|
TBD |
1 |
2 |
Deerfield Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Deerfield Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Deerfield Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Heart O' North Conference Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O' North Conference Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O' North Conference Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
M&O Triangular - Lena
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O' North Conference Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
M&O Triangular - Lena
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Heart O' North Conference Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
M&O Triangular - Peshtigo
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
M&O Triangular - Peshtigo
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
M&O Triangular - Peshtigo
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O' North Conference Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Heart O' North Conference Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Heart O' North Conference Tournament
|
TBD | ||
3 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Greendale
|
|||
De Soto
(6-0)
|
- |
Weston
(1-5)
|
- |
|
4:19 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Whitnall HS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Whitnall
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Greendale
|
|||
2 |
0 |
CLC Tournament at Oostburg
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
CLC Tournament at Oostburg
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Whitnall HS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
woodland conference tournament
|
|||
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Greenfield
(7-0)
|
- |
Woodland Conference Tournament at Multiple Sites
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Stockbridge
|
|||
1 |
2 |
CLC Tournament at Oostburg
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Hudson
(9-8)
|
- |
Baldwin-Woodville
(7-12)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
|
|||
Prescott
(6-2)
|
- |
River Falls
(10-13)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(4-5)
|
- |
Central Lakeshore Conference Tournament at Kohler
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Howards Grove
(8-1)
|
- |
Central Lakeshore Conference Tournament at Kohler
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Kohler
(3-5)
|
- |
Central Lakeshore Conference Tournament at Kohler
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Oostburg
(9-0)
|
- |
Central Lakeshore Conference Tournament at Kohler
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Ozaukee
(2-4)
|
- |
Central Lakeshore Conference Tournament at Kohler
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Random Lake
(4-4)
|
- |
Central Lakeshore Conference Tournament at Kohler
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan Christian
(5-4)
|
- |
Central Lakeshore Conference Tournament at Kohler
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan Lutheran
(6-2)
|
- |
Central Lakeshore Conference Tournament at Kohler
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Luther
(2-9)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Hudson
(3-3)
|
- |
Baldwin-Woodville
(1-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Osceola
(1-0)
|
- |
New Richmond
(0-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Freedom
(1-6)
|
- |
Waupaca
(1-5)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
D.C. Everest
(12-12)
|
- |
Marshfield
(24-8)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Merrill
(34-4)
|
- |
Wausau East
(11-12)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Bayfield
(0-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Stevens Point
(23-6)
|
- |
Mosinee
(15-13)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Drummond
(1-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Mercer
(0-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
South Shore
(0-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Washburn
(1-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
Abbotsford
(1-0)
|
- |
Rib Lake
(2-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Auburndale
(5-0)
|
- |
Athens
(4-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Marathon
(2-1)
|
- |
Pacelli
(5-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Newman Catholic
(3-2)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Albany
(1-7)
|
- |
Monticello
(4-0)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Benton
(2-5)
|
- |
Shullsburg
(3-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
Potosi
(2-0)
|
- |
Highland
(3-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Pewaukee
(0-5)
|
- |
Woodland Conference Tournament at Multiple Sites
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Saint Francis
(0-4)
|
- |
Woodland Conference Tournament at Multiple Sites
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Shorewood
(4-3)
|
- |
Woodland Conference Tournament at Multiple Sites
|
7:00 PM CDT |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
South Milwaukee
(0-4)
|
- |
Woodland Conference Tournament at Multiple Sites
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Whitnall
(4-1)
|
- |
Woodland Conference Tournament at Multiple Sites
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Westfield
(0-2)
|
- |
Wautoma
(0-2)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
|
|||
Mineral Point
(8-2)
|
- |
Southwestern
(8-1)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Valley Christian
(1-12)
|
- |
Dodgeland
(3-18)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
(6-0)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran
(3-3)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
Lomira
(0-6)
|
- |
Omro
(0-6)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
- |
Wauzeka-Steuben
(0-8)
|
- |
|
7:00 PM CDT | |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
Coleman
(10-0)
|
- |
Suring
(3-7)
|
- |
Crivitz
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Gilmanton
|
|||
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Thorp
(1-5)
|
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Hilbert
(7-1)
|
- |
Mishicot
(0-8)
|
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Kickapoo
(3-2)
|
- |
Ithaca
(2-2)
|
- |
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Iola-Scandinavia
(3-4)
|
- |
Rosholt
(9-0)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
|
|||
New Auburn
(3-4)
|
- |
Bruce
(0-5)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Clear Lake
(3-4)
|
- |
Turtle Lake
(8-3)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Winter
(4-0)
|
- |
Cornell
(2-3)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Flambeau
(1-1)
|
- |
Lake Holcombe
(9-1)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Frederic
(0-6)
|
- |
Grantsburg
(4-1)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
|
|||
Shell Lake
(1-4)
|
- |
Northwood
(0-11)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Siren
(0-5)
|
- |
Unity
(6-4)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Rio
|
|||
0 |
2 |
CLC Tournament at Oostburg
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|