Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheboygan North
(1-12)
|
- |
Green Bay Preble
(4-10)
|
- |
Joannes Park
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Menominee (MI)
(0-0)
|
- |
St. Thomas Aquinas
(0-0)
|
- |
Pederson Park - Marinette
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Escanaba
(0-0)
|
- |
Green Bay Preble
(0-1)
|
- |
Joannes Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Kenosha Bradford
(0-2)
|
- |
Kenosha Tremper
(2-0)
|
- |
Andy Smith Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(2-0)
|
- |
Franklin
(2-0)
|
- |
Franklin High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
University School
(11-0)
|
- |
Lake Country Lutheran
(7-0)
|
- |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Saint Thomas More
(6-0)
|
- |
Kenosha St. Joseph
(6-1)
|
- |
Carthage College
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Bowler
(2-4)
|
- |
White Lake
(0-7)
|
- |
White Lake HIgh School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
New Berlin West
(0-0)
|
- |
Pius XI Catholic
(0-3)
|
- |
The Rock Sports Complex
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Oak Creek
(2-0)
|
- |
Racine Park
(0-2)
|
- |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Racine Horlick
(0-2)
|
- |
Racine Case
(0-2)
|
- |
Racine Case High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Saint Francis
(3-5)
|
- |
Milwaukee Reagan
(4-2)
|
- |
Zirkel Field
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Union Grove
(0-1)
|
- |
Antioch
(0-0)
|
- |
Antioch High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Whitnall
(4-1)
|
- |
Brown Deer/Shorewood
(1-5)
|
- |
Henry Aaron Field
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Waupun
(8-1)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
(8-1)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Turner
(7-3)
|
- |
East Troy
(3-5)
|
- |
East Troy High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
New Berlin Eisenhower
(3-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Lutheran
(2-0)
|
- |
TBA
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Milwaukee Lutheran
(0-0)
|
- |
Greenfield
(0-0)
|
- |
Greenfield High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Cudahy
(0-0)
|
- |
South Milwaukee
(0-0)
|
- |
South Milwaukee High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Pewaukee
(2-0)
|
- |
Greendale
(0-2)
|
- |
Greendale High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Waunakee
(0-0)
|
- |
Sun Prairie West
(0-1)
|
- |
Sun Prairie West High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Cedarburg
(0-2)
|
- |
Port Washington
(0-2)
|
- |
Port Washington High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Homestead
(2-0)
|
- |
Grafton
(0-2)
|
- |
9th Avenue Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Whitefish Bay
(1-1)
|
- |
Nicolet
(1-1)
|
- |
Richard E. Maslowski Glendale Community Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Weston
(3-1)
|
- |
La Farge
(1-2)
|
- |
La Farge High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
West Bend East
(1-0)
|
- |
Hartford
(1-0)
|
- |
Hartford - West Side Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Jack Hackman Field
|
Delayed | ||
Madison Memorial
(1-0)
|
- |
Janesville Craig
(1-1)
|
- |
Riverside Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Marquette University
(0-0)
|
- |
Brookfield Central
(1-1)
|
- |
Brookfield Central High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Slinger
(2-0)
|
- |
West Bend West
(0-2)
|
- |
Regner Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Milwaukee King
(0-0)
|
- |
Menomonee Falls
(0-0)
|
- |
Trenary Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
St. Mary Catholic
(0-0)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco
(2-1)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Waukesha North
(2-6)
|
- |
Waukesha West
(6-3)
|
- |
Dockhounds Stadium
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Catholic Memorial
(2-8)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine
(2-6)
|
- |
Wales Community Park
|
7:00 PM CDT |