Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
6 |
La Grange Elementary
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Kircher Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Eau Claire Carson Park - Gelein Field
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Bayorgeon Diamond #2
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Viking Elementary - Field #4
|
|||
- |
- |
Martin Luther High School
|
Cancelled | ||
16 |
1 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
5 |
18 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
18 |
5 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Shawano Community High School
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Sheboygan South High School
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Field of Dreams
|
|||
17 |
9 |
Solon Springs High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Saint Mary Central High School
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Valders High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brandt Quirk Park
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Dorrow Field
|
|||
11 |
3 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Hwy 33 Fields
|
|||
7 |
11 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
Abbotsford
(4-5)
|
- |
Colby/Abbotsford
(1-11)
|
- |
Colby High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
5 |
6 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Stoddard Elementary
|
Cancelled | ||
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(5-7)
|
- |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
(9-3)
|
- |
June Vollrath Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Saint Francis
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(0-0)
|
- |
Faith Christian High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
16 |
Riverview Park-Allouez
|
|||
7 |
11 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
Oak Creek
(10-4)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(5-9)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Citizen's Park
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
Newman Catholic
(6-6)
|
- |
Manawa
(0-13)
|
- |
Lindsay Park - Manawa
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
6 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(4-7)
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski co-op
(2-11)
|
- |
KK #1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
5 |
Hamilton Diamond 2
|
|||
0 |
8 |
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Prentice
|
|||
2 |
12 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
|
|||
21 |
0 |
Mellen
|
|||
2 |
12 |
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Sunnyvale Park
|
|||
19 |
6 |
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
4 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
2 |
15 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Clintonville
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
2 |
16 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
Eleva-Strum
(0-0)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro
(0-12)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
9 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Montello High School
|
|||
Barneveld
(5-5)
|
- |
Monticello/New Glarus
(6-4)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
10 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Omro High School
|
|||
Baraboo
(4-7)
|
- |
Oregon
(4-8)
|
- |
Oregon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
7 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
Reedsburg
(2-7)
|
- |
Sauk Prairie
(5-5)
|
- |
Sauk Prairie Middle School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
15 |
Sheboygan Falls Elementary
|
|||
5 |
10 |
SMITH FIELD - MARIAN UNIVERSITY
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Westby High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
- |
- |
White Lake High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
11 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Barron High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Highland High School
|
|||
13 |
8 |
Mark's West Field
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
1 |
19 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Cashton High School - Village Park Softball Field
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|||
8 |
13 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
25 |
1 |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Dodgeland High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Grand View
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Ellsworth High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Florence High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Green Lake
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
Ladysmith
(1-7)
|
- |
Hayward
(0-9)
|
- |
Hayward HS
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
9 |
Hillsboro Firemen's Park
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Independence High School
|
|||
Boscobel
(5-5)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant
(9-3)
|
- |
Cobb City Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Little League Park - Kenosha
|
Postponed | ||
9 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Lomira City Fields
|
|||
24 |
14 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Jefferson Middle School
|
Postponed | ||
21 |
0 |
Hustisford
|
|||
20 |
2 |
Pembine High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Kircher Park
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Viking Elementary - Field #4
|
|||
1 |
28 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Eau Claire Carson Park - Gelein Field
|
|||
Heritage Christian
(1-0)
|
- |
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT | |
0 |
11 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Clintonville
|
|||
Abbotsford
(4-5)
|
- |
Colby/Abbotsford
(1-11)
|
- |
Colby High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
16 |
3 |
Marinette
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Logan High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Rhinelander High School
|