skip navigation

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Tuesday, February 18, 2020

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 35 
 27 
Milwaukee Early View
FINAL
 53 
 55 
Salam High School, South 13th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
 23 
 65 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Rock County Christian High School
5:30 PM CST
 61 
 35 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 79 
 27 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 68 
 56 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
FINAL
 28 
 38 
Milwaukee South High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Pulaski High School
5:30 PM CST
 70 
 16 
Milwaukee North High School
FINAL
 29 
 50 
LaCrosse Central High School
FINAL
 38 
 42 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 56 
 62 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 47 
 56 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 51 
 49 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 40 
 34 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 20 
 52 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 34 
 58 
Siren High School
FINAL
 44 
 38 
Marion Elementary Field House
FINAL
 22 
 70 
Messmer High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Carmen Middle/High School of Science and Technology: Northwest Campus, North 72nd Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
6:00 PM CST
 45 
 54 
Lakeland Crossover at Clayton
FINAL
 12 
 64 
Lakeland Crossover at Turtle Lake
FINAL
 67 
 16 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 50 
 35 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 55 
 50 
Lakeland High School
FINAL
 37 
 68 
Muskego High School
FINAL
 44 
 64 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 66 
 52 
Almond Bancroft High School
FINAL
 74 
 48 
Port Edwards High School
FINAL
 67 
 51 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 74 
 67 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 38 
 59 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 63 
 35 
Hamilton High School
FINAL
 37 
 45 
Dominican High School
FINAL
 25 
 54 
St. Luke Church
FINAL
 47 
 61 
Milwaukee Washington High School
FINAL
 71 
 58 
Milwaukee Hamilton High School
FINAL
 67 
 40 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 44 
 64 
Badger High School
FINAL
 66 
 58 
Wilmot High School
FINAL
 39 
 60 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 65 
 64 
Rufus King High School
FINAL
 71 
 27 
Woodland Crossover at Brown Deer
FINAL
 39 
 40 
Woodland Crossover at Cudahy
FINAL
 52 
 65 
Woodland Crossover at Greenfield
FINAL
 63 
 37 
Woodland Crossover at Milwaukee Lutheran
FINAL
 71 
 40 
Woodland Crossover at South Milwaukee
FINAL
 54 
 42 
Woodland Crossover at Whitnall
FINAL
 34 
 57 
Lakeland Crossover at Northwood
FINAL
 49 
 30 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 53 
 37 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 45 
 56 
Slinger High School, Polk Street, Slinger, WI, USA
FINAL
 65 
 54 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 33 
 58 
Eau Claire North High School
FINAL
 66 
 50 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 64 
 46 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 42 
 34 
Chilton, WI, USA
FINAL
 65 
 59 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 64 
 25 
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
FINAL
 49 
 56 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 36 
 56 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 23 
 65 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 52 
 64 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 68 
 32 
Sheboygan Lutheran High School
FINAL
 45 
 49 
Sheboygan Christian High School
FINAL
 47 
 51 
Hartford High School
FINAL
 62 
 33 
Benton High School
FINAL
 76 
 77 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 17 
 49 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 55 
 62 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 46 
 44 
Luther High School
FINAL
 42 
 44 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 39 
 59 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 46 
 51 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 55 
 33 
Suring High School
FINAL
 38 
 61 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 54 
 62 
Saint Marys Springs Academy, County Road K, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
 48 
 45 
Winnebago Lutheran High School
FINAL
 37 
 42 
Living Word Lutheran High School, Living Word Lane, Jackson, WI, USA
FINAL
 36 
 51 
Medford High School
FINAL
 41 
 45 
Pardeeville High School, Oak Street, Pardeeville, WI, USA
FINAL
 58 
 48 
Lourdes Academy, North Sawyer Street, Oshkosh, WI, USA
FINAL
 35 
 61 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 58 
 41 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 38 
 39 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 35 
 72 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
 30 
 37 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 25 
 66 
Edgar High School
FINAL
 42 
 78 
Superior High School
FINAL
 48 
 63 
Stratford High School
FINAL
 23 
 54 
Coleman High School
FINAL
 41 
 53 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 46 
 51 
Wausaukee High School
FINAL
 49 
 66 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 65 
 49 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 69 
 27 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 61 
 49 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 60 
 41 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 43 
 50 
Ithaca High School
FINAL
 41 
 62 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 44 
 37 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 25 
 56 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 53 
 41 
Royall High School
FINAL
 57 
 45 
New Lisbon High School
FINAL
 20 
 51 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 42 
 76 
Lakeland Crossover at Clear Lake
FINAL
 29 
 74 
Lakeland Crossover at Prairie Farm
FINAL
 48 
 24 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 48 
 59 
Lakeland Conference Cross-Over
FINAL
 40 
 62 
Crandon, WI, USA - Crandon High School
FINAL
 55 
 71 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 54 
 66 
Lodi High School
FINAL
 60 
 30 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 24 
 66 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 54 
 58 
Rosholt High School
FINAL
 49 
 48 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 29 
 47 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 79 
 39 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Sturgeon Bay High School
Cancelled
 44 
 56 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 52 
 47 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 54 
 51 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 39 
 48 
Albany High School
FINAL
 92 
 13 
Juda High School
FINAL
 46 
 32 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL