Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
15 |
|
TBD | ||
10 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
Postponed | ||
8 |
1 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
27 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
22 |
Hamilton
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pioneer Elementary School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Pioneer Elementary School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
Frederic/Luck
(1-7)
|
- |
Cameron
(2-5)
|
- |
Cameron High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
7 |
14 |
Catholic Central High School Congress St. Field
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Belgium Park
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Lax Shelby Fields
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
16 |
8 |
Grand View, WI
|
|||
Living Word Lutheran/HC
(0-5)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(0-5)
|
- |
Faith Christian High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
9 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Murphy Park
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Woodside Sports Complex
|
|||
8 |
11 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
10 |
Kewaskum Kiwanis Community Park
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Manawa-Lindsay Field
|
|||
16 |
15 |
Marion High School
|
|||
11 |
13 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
4 |
15 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Lake Park Field (Antigo)
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Reedsville Middle School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Menasha Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
14 |
16 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
22 |
9 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
36 |
0 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
7 |
12 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
9 |
16 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
1 |
15 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
1 |
27 |
|
|||
Milwaukee Madison Co-op
(0-7)
|
- |
Milwaukee Vincent
(4-3)
|
- |
Vincent Diamond 1
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
KK #1
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
17 |
|
|||
Pittsville
(6-14)
|
- |
Assumption
(12-7)
|
- |
Assumption High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
12 |
6 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Chequamegon High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Evansville High School HS Field-Varsity-Softball
|
|||
19 |
4 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
Abbotsford
(0-0)
|
- |
Rib Lake
(3-7)
|
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
14 |
7 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
Colby/Abbotsford
(1-11)
|
- |
Rib Lake
(3-7)
|
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
2 |
7 |
Rib Lake
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
0 |
29 |
Lake Park Field (Antigo)
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Barron High School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Brookwood HS
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Cuba City City Park
|
|||
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(2-5)
|
- |
Cumberland
(3-4)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
14 |
4 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
20 |
9 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
20 |
3 |
Fennimore City Diamonds
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
9 |
12 |
Florence High School
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Princeton High School
|
|||
0 |
21 |
Horicon Jr./Sr. HS
|
|||
Boscobel
(2-2)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant
(4-3)
|
- |
Cobb City Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
12 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
16 |
5 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Laona High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Monroe Twining Park
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
Prairie Farm
(1-7)
|
- |
New Auburn
(0-0)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
11 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Owen-Withee High School
|
Cancelled | ||
21 |
4 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Bluff View Middle School BV Softball Field A
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Pioneer Park
|
|||
1 |
25 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
1 |
18 |
Webster High School
|
|||
15 |
7 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
18 |
5 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
Oregon
(1-10)
|
- |
Stoughton
(11-1)
|
- |
Stoughton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
12 |
3 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Turtle Lake H.S.
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
7 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Youth Baseball Park - 4th Street FDL
|
|||
Augusta
(10-6)
|
- |
Gilman
(9-3)
|
- |
Gilman High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
18 |
5 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Grand View, WI
|