Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Baseball

Regular Season 2013
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X

A H P
Abbotsford Hartford Pacelli
Adams-Friendship Hayward Palmyra-Eagle
Albany Heritage Christian Pardeeville
Algoma Highland Park Falls [See Chequamegon]
Alma Center Lincoln Hillsboro Parkview
Almond-Bancroft Holmen Parkway Christian
Altoona Homestead Pecatonica
Amery HOPE Christian Pembine/Goodman
Amherst Horicon Pepin/Alma
Antigo Hortonville Peshtigo
Appleton East Howards Grove Pewaukee
Appleton North Hudson Phelps/Conserve School
Appleton West Hurley Phillips
Aquinas Hustisford/Dodgeland Pittsville
Arcadia I Pius XI
Argyle Independence/Gilmanton Platteville
Arrowhead Iola-Scandinavia Plum City
Ashland Iowa-Grant Plymouth
Ashwaubenon Ironwood Port Edwards
Assumption Ithaca Port Washington
Athens J Portage
Auburndale Janesville Craig Potosi
Augusta Janesville Parker Poynette
B Jefferson Prairie du Chien
Badger Johnson Creek Prairie Farm
Baldwin-Woodville K Prentice
Bangor Kaukauna Prescott
Baraboo Kenosha Bradford Pulaski
Barneveld Kenosha Christian Life R
Barron Kenosha Indian Trail Racine Case
Bay Port Kenosha Reuther Racine Horlick
Bayfield Kenosha St. Joseph Racine Lutheran/Prairie
Beaver Dam Kenosha Tremper Racine Park
Belleville Kettle Moraine Lutheran Racine St. Catherine's
Belmont Kettle Moraine Randolph
Beloit Memorial Kewaskum Random Lake
Beloit Turner Kewaunee Reedsburg
Berlin Kickapoo Reedsville
Big Foot Kiel Regis
Birchwood Kimberly Rhinelander
Black Hawk Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler Rib Lake
Black River Falls Kohler - see Sheb. Lutheran/Kohler Rice Lake
Blair-Taylor L Richland Center
Bloomer La Crosse Central Rio
Bonduel La Crosse Logan Ripon
Boscobel La Farge River Falls
Bowler Laconia River Ridge
Boyceville Ladysmith River Valley
Brillion Lake Country Lutheran Riverdale
Brodhead/Juda Lake Holcombe/Cornell Roncalli
Brookfield Academy Lake Mills Rosholt
Brookfield Central Lakeland Royall
Brookfield East Lakeside Lutheran S
Brookwood Lancaster Saint Croix Central
Brown Deer LaonaWabeno Saint Croix Falls
Bruce Little Chute Saint Francis
Burlington Living Word Lutheran Saint John's NW Military Acade
Butternut Lodi Saint Lawrence Seminary
C Lomira Saint Mary Central
Cadott Lourdes Academy/ValleyChristian Saint Mary's Springs
Cambria-Friesland Loyal St. Thomas Aquinas/Lena
Cambridge Luck/Frederic Saint Thomas More
Cameron Luther Sauk Prairie
Campbellsport Luxemburg-Casco Seneca
Cashton M Sevastopol
Cassville Madison East Seymour
Catholic Central Madison Edgewood Shawano
Catholic Memorial Madison La Follette Sheboygan Christian
Cedar Grove-Belgium Madison Memorial Sheboygan Falls
Cedarburg Madison West Sheboygan North
Central Wisconsin Christian Manawa Sheboygan South
Chequamegon Manitowoc Lincoln Shell Lake
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Manitowoc Lutheran Shiocton
Chilton Maranatha Baptist Shoreland Lutheran
Chippewa Falls Marathon Shorewood
Clayton/Turtle Lake Marinette Shullsburg/Benton
Clear Lake Marion Siren/Webster
Clinton Markesan Slinger
Clintonville Marquette University Solon Springs
Cochrane-Fountain City Marshall Somerset
Colby Marshfield South Milwaukee
Coleman Martin Luther South Shore
Colfax Mauston Washburn
Columbus Catholic Mayville Southern Door
Columbus McDonell Central Southwestern
Coulee Region Christian McFarland Sparta
Crandon Medford Spencer
Crivitz Mellen Spooner
Cuba City Melrose-Mindoro Spring Valley
Cudahy Menasha Stanley-Boyd
Cumberland Menominee Indian Stevens Point
D Menomonee Falls Stockbridge
D.C. Everest Menomonie Stoughton
Darlington Mercer Stratford
De Pere Merrill Sturgeon Bay
De Soto Messmer Sun Prairie
Deerfield Middleton Superior
DeForest Milton Suring
Delavan-Darien Milwaukee Bay View/WCLL Sussex Hamilton
Denmark Milwaukee Bradley Tech SWCHA
Destiny Milwaukee Madison Co-op T
Dodgeville Milwaukee Hamilton Thorp
Dominican Milwaukee King Three Lakes
Drummond Milwaukee Lutheran Tigerton
Durand Milwaukee North Tomah
E Milwaukee Pulaski/Juneau Tomahawk
East Troy Milwaukee Reagan Tri-County
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Milwaukee Riverside Two Rivers
Eau Claire Memorial Milwaukee South U
Eau Claire North Milwaukee Vincent Union Grove
Edgar Milwaukee Washington Unity
Edgerton Mineral Point University Lake School
Elcho Mishicot University School
Eleva-Strum Mondovi V
Elk Mound Monona Grove Valders
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Monroe Valley Christian
Elkhorn Montello Verona
Ellsworth Monticello Viroqua
Elmwood Mosinee W
Ethan Allen Mount Horeb Waterford
Evansville Mukwonago Waterloo
F Muskego Watertown Luther Prep
Faith Christian N Watertown
Fall Creek Necedah Waukesha North
Fall River Neenah Waukesha South
Fennimore Neillsville Waukesha West
Flambeau Nekoosa Waunakee
Florence New Auburn Waupaca
Fond du Lac New Berlin Eisenhower Waupun
Fort Atkinson New Berlin West Wausau East
Fox Valley Lutheran New Glarus Wausau West
Franklin New Holstein Wausaukee
Freedom New Lisbon Wautoma
G New London Wauwatosa East
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau New Richmond Wauwatosa West
Germantown Newman Catholic Wauzeka-Steuben
Gibraltar/Washington Island Niagara Wayland Academy
Gillett Nicolet West Allis Central
Gilman North Crawford West Allis Hale
Glenwood City North Fond du Lac West Bend East
Grafton Northland Lutheran/WI Valley Lutheran West Bend West
Granton Northland Pines West De Pere
Grantsburg Northwestern West Salem
Green Bay East Northwood Westby
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Notre Dame Westfield Area
Green Bay Preble O Weston
Green Bay Southwest Oak Creek Westosha Central
Green Bay West Oakfield Weyauwega-Fremont
Green Lake/Princeton Oconomowoc White Lake
Greendale Oconto Falls Whitefish Bay
Greenfield Oconto Whitehall
Greenwood Omro Whitewater
Gresham Community Onalaska Whitnall
Oneida Nation Wild Rose
Oostburg Williams Bay
Oregon Wilmot
Osceola Winnebago Lutheran
Oshkosh North Winneconne
Oshkosh West Winter
Osseo-Fairchild Wisconsin Dells
Owen-Withee Wisconsin Heights
Ozaukee Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin Rapids
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Wonewoc-Center
Wrightstown
X
Xavier