Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Baseball Boys Basketball Girls Basketball Football Soccer Softball Track Volleyball More + Features School Finder

Trailways - Large

Regular Season 2012

Trailways - Large Standings

Trailways-Large All-Conference 2012

PLAYER POSITION YEAR TEAM
OFFENSE FIRST TEAM
Brandon Ehrke (POY) QB Sr Deerfield
Kyle Becker RB Jr Pardeeville
Zach Gross RB Sr Deerfield
Josh Kalmus RB Sr Lourdes Academy
Nick Jensen WR Sr Deerfield
Logan Grahn WR Sr Markesan
Austin Baker WR Sr Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
Aaron Bischoff WR Sr Horicon
Sean Erickson TE Sr Deerfield
Nathan Transue (OLOY) OL Sr Deerfield
Roger Becker OL Sr Pardeeville
Seth Borgrud OL Sr Deerfield
Tyler Bush OL Sr Pardeeville
Nick Calhoun OL Sr Lourdes Academy
Brandon Ehrke K Sr Deerfield
Noah Polcyn K Sr Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
Cole Erickson ST Jr Deerfield
OFFENSE SECOND TEAM
Jimmy Brooks QB Sr Lourdes Academy
Noah Polcyn QB Sr Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
Nick Halesma QB Sr Horicon
Andrew Gibbons QB Jr Markesan
Cameron Knutson RB Sr Pardeeville
Kyle Jahnke RB Jr Markesan
Beau Sandleback RB Sr Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
Cole Erickson WR Jr Deerfield
Connor Klapper WR Jr Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
Nick Goeman WR Sr Dodgeland
Dylan Sommerfeld TE Sr Lourdes Academy
Vince Stensrud TE Sr Markesan
Kyle Kohls TE Sr Dodgeland
Ethan Murphy OL Sr Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
Wyatt Nuss OL Sr Pardeeville
Adam Krause OL Jr Lourdes Academy
Eric Coddington OL Sr Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
Tom Mehlhorn K Sr Markesan
Hunter Neuens ST Sr Lourdes Academy
Eric Fischer ST Sr Pardeeville
Adam Hummelmeir ST Jr Dodgeland
Adam Brown ST Jr Markesan
DEFENSE FIRST TEAM
Tyler Griepentrog (DLOY) DL Jr Pardeeville
Jack Danielson DL Sr Lourdes Academy
Vince Stensrud DL Sr Markesan
Roger Becker DL Sr Pardeeville
Spencer Oemig DL Sr Dodgeland
Nathan Transue (POY) ILB Sr Deerfield
Cogan Kirchenwitz ILB Sr Pardeeville
Austin Eiler ILB Jr Lourdes Academy
Ben Hildebrandt OLB Sr Deerfield
Blake Brandner OLB Sr Pardeeville
Josh Kalmus OLB Sr Lourdes Academy
Cole Erickson DB Jr Deerfield
Drew Slade DB Jr Pardeeville
Bryce Mancheski DB Jr Deerfield
Brandon Ehrke P Sr Deerfield
DEFENSE SECOND TEAM
Ryan Kelly DL Jr Lancaster
Taylor Sina DL Jr Pardeeville
Austin Eiler ILB Jr Lourdes Academy
Jon Fude ILB Sr Dodgeland
Cody Kuphal OLB So Markesan
Hunter Neuens DB Sr Lourdes Academy
Noah Polcyn DB Sr Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
Adam Hummelmeir DB Jr Dodgeland
Logan Grahn P Sr Markesan
Tyler Griepentrog P Jr Pardeeville
Jon Fude P Sr Dodgeland
Dylan Sommerfeld P Sr Lourdes Academy

Trailways - Large Leaders