Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
4 |
Edgerton High School
|
TBD | ||
8 |
10 |
Beloit Turner High School
|
TBD | ||
4 |
14 |
|
|||
8 |
7 |
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
||||
2 |
4 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
1st National Bank Stadium
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Carson Park
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
||||
16 |
1 |
Palen Field
|
|||
8 |
18 |
Tomah High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Edison Middle School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Wilmot Union High School, Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Wildwood Athletic Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Sheridan Park, Cudahy
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
0 |
15 |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Municipal Field
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Simmons Field
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Casper Park
|
|||
9 |
12 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
Green Bay Southwest
(4-5)
|
- |
Pulaski
(2-7)
|
- |
Pulaski High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
5 |
0 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Iowa Grant High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Sunset Park, Kimberly
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Viking Field
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Oriole Athletic Complex
|
|||
7 |
15 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Stockbridge High School
|
|||
8 |
13 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Witter Field
|
|||
13 |
7 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Carson Park
|
|||
7 |
22 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Pumping Station
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Keltner Field
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Burnham Diamond 1
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Simmons
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Van Lieshout Park
|
Cancelled | ||
14 |
6 |
Copeland Park
|
|||
15 |
9 |
Bayorgeon Field
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Morton Fields
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
7 |
11 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Reedsville High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Beaumont Field, Burlington, WI
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Harold Neville Field
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
7 |
17 |
Solon Springs High School
|
|||
Tigerton
(3-3)
|
- |
Marion
(0-6)
|
- |
Marion High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
17 |
2 |
Veterans Field, Delavan-Darien
|
|||
22 |
1 |
Messmer High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Athletic Park - Merrill
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Witter Field
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Koslo Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Menominee Indian High School
|
Cancelled | ||
16 |
1 |
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
- |
Ashland
(1-2)
|
- |
Proctor High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
0 |
6 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
|
|||
1 |
8 |
|
|||
14 |
14 |
Florence High School
|
|||
Florence
(4-8)
|
- |
Gillett/Suring
(1-5)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Chequamegon High School
|
Postponed | ||
5 |
3 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Waupun High School
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
0 |
20 |
Infinity Fields, Waukesha
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Chequamegon
|
|||
13 |
0 |
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
14 |
3 |
EJ Schneider Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Merchants Baseball Field
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
13 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
Loyal
(5-3)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor
(1-7)
|
- |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
10 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
Brookwood
(4-8)
|
- |
New Lisbon
(2-10)
|
- |
New Lisbon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
17 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
Coleman
(8-1)
|
- |
Sevastopol
(4-5)
|
- |
Sevastopol High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
2 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Washington Park
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
15 |
10 |
Legion Park Field
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Cornell High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
14 |
24 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
2 |
22 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Standard Process Athletic Complex
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
7 |
DeSoto High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
Lomira
(3-6)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran
(7-1)
|
- |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
6 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
14 |
7 |
Warner Park
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Black River Falls High School, Don Halvorson Field
|
Postponed | ||
12 |
13 |
Milton High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Harden Diamond 1
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Fireman's Park, Cottage Grove
|
|||
9 |
12 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Colby High School
|
|||
New Lisbon
(2-10)
|
- |
Brookwood
(4-8)
|
- |
Brookwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
7 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Marian University
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Mike Fern Field
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Elk Mound Lions Park
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
5 |
11 |
1st National Bank Stadium
|
|||
14 |
8 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Siren High School
|
|||
Shell Lake
(1-6)
|
- |
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(2-5)
|
- |
Turtle Lake High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
5 |
Omro High School
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
4 |
13 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
12 |
15 |
Regis High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Jones Park
|
|||
Peshtigo
(8-1)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay
(9-1)
|
- |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
6 |
5 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
9 |
7 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Independence High School
|
|||
1 |
24 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
4 |
21 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
18 |
0 |
Mary Rountree Evans Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Portage High School
|
|||
15 |
23 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
32 |
0 |
Somerset
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
||||
1 |
5 |
Cinder City Park
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Casper Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Standard Process Athletic Complex
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
16 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Woodside Sports Complex
|