Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
30 |
|
|||
0 |
7 |
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
Pumping Station
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
13 |
7 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Don Burnside Park - Three Lakes, WI
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Valders High School
|
|||
13 |
4 |
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Municipal Field
|
|||
Badger
(7-6)
|
- |
Elkhorn
(3-10)
|
- |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
4 |
3 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Simmons Field
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Roosevelt Field
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Sunset Park, Kimberly
|
|||
Fox Valley Lutheran
(7-4)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco
(4-7)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
0 |
Olen Park - Clintonville
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Hatten Park
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Wildwood Athletic Park
|
|||
4 |
14 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
|||
Kenosha Bradford
(11-3)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(10-4)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
10 |
4 |
St. John's
|
|||
19 |
4 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
14 |
4 |
St. Francis High School
|
|||
9 |
12 |
||||
Marinette
(3-11)
|
- |
Oconto Falls
(1-4)
|
- |
Oconto Falls High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
18 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
19 |
7 |
Keltner Field
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Burnham Diamond 1
|
|||
Milwaukee Washington
(4-5)
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski/Juneau
(0-9)
|
- |
Simmons
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Bukolt Park
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Carthage College
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Koslo Park
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Joannes Park
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Southwestern High School
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
0 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
19 |
1 |
Bayfield Schools
|
|||
10 |
12 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Wrightstown High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
6 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
11 |
7 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Two Harbors High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
|
|||
0 |
4 |
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Athens High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
3 |
Barlow Park Baseball Diamond
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Athens High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
14 |
1 |
Berlin Middle School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Ellsworth Summit Park School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Viking Field
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Merchants Baseball Field
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Benton High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Independence High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
Bruce
(5-4)
|
- |
Birchwood/Winter
(0-8)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
4 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Westby High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
4 |
North Crawford High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Eau Claire Carson Park
|
|||
22 |
5 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Unity High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Sturgeon Bay
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
13 |
4 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
10 |
9 |
EJ Schneider Field
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Omro High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Columbus Firemen's Park
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Green Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Webster High School
|
|||
5 |
9 |
Warner Park
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Nekoosa High School
|
|||
11 |
16 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Jones Park
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Antigo High School, Kretz Field
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Mike Fern Field
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
|||
19 |
1 |
Granton High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Hudson Middle School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Casper Park
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Copeland Park
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Elk Mound Lions Park
|
|||
11 |
5 |
DC Everest High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Tomah High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
17 |
0 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Luther High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Milton High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Weston High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
1 |
20 |
Royall High School
|
|||
6 |
14 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Portage High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Richland Center
|
|||
Fox Valley Lutheran
(7-4)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco
(4-7)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
7 |
6 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Burnham Diamond 1
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Highland High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Cathage College
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Don Burnside Park - Three Lakes, WI
|
|||
5 |
0 |
|
|||
13 |
3 |
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Warner Park
|