Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horicon
(9-7)
|
- |
Dominican
(3-10)
|
- |
KAPCO
|
TBD |
2 |
9 |
Nishan Memorial Park, Reedsburg
|
|||
6 |
0 |
|
|||
1 |
16 |
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Dunn County Arena - Menomonie
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
Coleman
(8-1)
|
- |
Freedom
(11-4)
|
- |
Freedom High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
2 |
7 |
Casper Park
|
|||
Rio
(2-12)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(8-6)
|
- |
Fireman's Park
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Sevastopol
(4-5)
|
- |
Southern Door
(2-7)
|
- |
Southern Door High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
9 |
5 |
|
|||
Almond-Bancroft
(7-5)
|
- |
Assumption
(5-5)
|
- |
Witter Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
18 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
Beaver Dam
(12-2)
|
- |
Watertown
(13-1)
|
- |
Washington Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Belleville
(6-4)
|
- |
Barneveld
(6-6)
|
- |
Barneveld High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
14 |
2 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Kenosha Tremper High School, Andy Smith Field
|
Postponed | ||
3 |
14 |
Don Hawkins Field
|
|||
11 |
2 |
Pedersen Park
|
|||
Living Word Lutheran
(12-4)
|
- |
Racine Lutheran/Prairie
(6-8)
|
- |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Memorial Park - Pulaski
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
4 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Carthage College
|
Postponed | ||
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
(13-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee South
(7-3)
|
- |
Burnham Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Martin Luther High School
|
Cancelled | ||
12 |
2 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Oconto High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Lindsay Field
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Rosholt High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Saint Francis
(5-8)
|
- |
Shoreland Lutheran
(3-9)
|
- |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
St. Mary Catholic
(9-0)
|
- |
Reedsville
(2-6)
|
- |
Reedsville High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Barneveld High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Sturgeon Bay
(9-1)
|
- |
Bay Port
(7-2)
|
- |
Bay Port High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Wrightstown High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Roosevelt Field
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Oshkosh West High School, Peppler Field
|
Cancelled | ||
Wisconsin Rapids
(5-5)
|
- |
Wausau West
(8-1)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Bukolt Park
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
Cancelled | ||
14 |
1 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Roncalli High School
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
7 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Simmions Field
|
Cancelled | ||
Saint Mary's Springs
(7-5)
|
- |
Waupun
(16-0)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
9 |
2 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Prentice High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Delavan-Darien
(1-13)
|
- |
Big Foot
(7-11)
|
- |
Big Foot High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Athens High School
|
|||
Medford
(5-7)
|
- |
Rib Lake
(4-6)
|
- |
Rib Lake High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Whitewater
(13-5)
|
- |
Badger
(7-6)
|
- |
Badger High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Hilbert
(4-5)
|
- |
Berlin
(4-12)
|
- |
Berlin Middle School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
17 |
1 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Warner Park
|
Cancelled | ||
13 |
2 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
Bowler
(1-3)
|
- |
White Lake
(1-11)
|
- |
White Lake High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Deerfield High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Campbellsport
(5-10)
|
- |
Lomira
(3-6)
|
- |
Lomira High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
2 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
16 |
10 |
Clayton High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Alma High School
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Bloomer Stuckert Field
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
Green Lake/Princeton
(11-5)
|
- |
Hustisford/Dodgeland
(13-3)
|
- |
Fireman's Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Iola-Scandinavia
(8-4)
|
- |
Lourdes Academy/VC
(12-4)
|
- |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Ithaca
(12-1)
|
- |
Richland Center
(5-5)
|
- |
Richland Center High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Weston High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
1 |
Omni Center
|
|||
La Farge
(0-14)
|
- |
Brookwood
(4-8)
|
- |
Wilton Village Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
14 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
2 |
22 |
Amery High School
|
|||
11 |
10 |
Rhinelander High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Genesee Town Park
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
2 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Grand View, WI
|
|||
- |
- |
Black River Falls High School, Don Halvorson Field
|
Cancelled | ||
Palmyra-Eagle
(16-0)
|
- |
Montello
(6-8)
|
- |
Montello High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
14 |
Durand High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
Rio
(2-12)
|
- |
Pardeeville
(4-12)
|
- |
Pardeeville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Seneca
(6-7)
|
- |
Ithaca
(12-1)
|
- |
Ithaca High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Westfield High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Slinger
(5-7)
|
- |
Fond du Lac
(10-8)
|
- |
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
North Crawford High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
3 |
Cumberland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
12 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Westby High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
1st National Bank Stadium, River Falls
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Holland Field - Nekoosa
|
Postponed | ||
Pecatonica
(13-1)
|
- |
Mount Horeb
(6-8)
|
- |
Mount Horeb High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Lodi
(4-6)
|
- |
Sauk Prairie
(7-7)
|
- |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
Coulee Christian
(0-0)
|
- |
Coulee Christian High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | |
- |
- |
Waterloo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
2 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
|
|||
Siren
(0-6)
|
- |
Bruce
(5-4)
|
- |
Bruce Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Lake Mills Middle School
|
Postponed | ||
12 |
0 |
|
|||
Rio
(2-13)
|
- |
Johnson Creek
(17-9)
|
- |
Fireman's Park
|
5:30 PM CDT |
11 |
3 |
|
|||
Belmont
(7-8)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(3-10)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Barneveld High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
0 |
Logan High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Athletic Park - Wausau
|
|||
5 |
2 |
|