Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- |
- |
Oshkosh West High School, Peppler Field
|
TBD | ||
7 |
6 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
16 |
6 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Zirkel Field
|
|||
4 |
5 |
|
|||
22 |
2 |
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Bukolt Park
|
|||
Belleville
(6-4)
|
- |
Brodhead/Juda
(1-16)
|
- |
Brodhead High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
8 |
9 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Kenosha Bradford High School, Wavro Field
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
|
Cancelled | ||
East Troy
(4-11)
|
- |
Elkhorn
(3-10)
|
- |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
5 |
2 |
E.J. Schneider Field
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
- |
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
23 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Genesee Town Park
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Oakfield High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Nienhaus Sports Complex
|
|||
Wisconsin Heights
(9-1)
|
- |
Richland Center
(5-5)
|
- |
Richland Center High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
4 |
3 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
De Pere High School
|
|||
0 |
18 |
Legion Park Field
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Richland Center
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Coon Valley
|
|||
9 |
4 |
|
|||
Hillsboro
(10-4)
|
- |
Wisconsin Heights
(9-1)
|
- |
|
10:00 AM CDT |
0 |
13 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Copeland Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Oshkosh West High School, Peppler Field
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
12 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
Rice Lake
(1-11)
|
- |
Rhinelander
(6-6)
|
- |
Rhinelander Baseball Field
|
11:00 AM CDT |
- |
- |
River Valley High School
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
1 |
St. Thomas More High School
|
|||
Spooner
(4-7)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(6-6)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
11:00 AM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Witter Field
|
|||
Waupaca
(11-2)
|
- |
Little Chute
(4-6)
|
- |
Van Lieshout Park
|
11:00 AM CDT |
5 |
0 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
6 |
15 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
D.C. Everest High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Memorial Park
|
|||
4 |
10 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Bukolt Park
|
|||
Belleville
(6-4)
|
- |
Brodhead/Juda
(1-16)
|
- |
Brodhead High School
|
11:30 AM CDT |
4 |
5 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
36 |
0 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Oakfield High School
|
|||
Lena
(0-5)
|
- |
Stephenson
(0-0)
|
- |
Stephenson High School
|
12:00 PM CDT |
7 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
10 |
West Side Park, Hartford
|
|||
13 |
8 |
Holy Cross Seminary Field
|
|||
10 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Coon Valley
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Copeland Park
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
15 |
4 |
Genesee Town Park
|
|||
Rice Lake
(1-11)
|
- |
Rhinelander
(6-6)
|
- |
Rhinelander Baseball Field
|
12:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
River Valley High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Spooner
(4-7)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(6-6)
|
- |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
12:30 PM CDT |
0 |
8 |
Witter Field
|
|||
Waupaca
(11-2)
|
- |
Little Chute
(4-6)
|
- |
Van Lieshout Park
|
12:30 PM CDT |
5 |
6 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Richland Center
|
|||
Belleville
(6-4)
|
- |
Brodhead/Juda
(1-16)
|
- |
Brodhead High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
0 |
7 |
Carson Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Cashton Park
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
9 |
D.C. Everest High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Eau Claire Regis High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
|
|||
3 |
9 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
|
|||
Lena
(0-5)
|
- |
Stephenson
(0-0)
|
- |
Stephenson High School
|
1:30 PM CDT |
1 |
8 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Omni Center
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
3 |
|
|||
15 |
9 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Cashton Park
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
5 |
Carson Park
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Kenosha Bradford High School, Wavro Field
|
|||
3 |
4 |
|
|||
2 |
6 |
|
|||
5 |
4 |
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Luther High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Fox Cities Stadium
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Milton High School
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
White Lake
(1-11)
|
- |
Bowler
(1-3)
|
- |
Bowler High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Coon Valley
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Royall High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
Randolph
(8-6)
|
- |
Lourdes Academy/VC
(12-4)
|
- |
Lourdes Academy High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
3 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
Reedsburg
(8-6)
|
- |
Portage
(4-10)
|
- |
Portage High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
15 |
1 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Luther High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
West Side Park, Hartford
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Sparta High School
|