Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
4 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Wausauke High School
|
|||
4 |
10 |
|
|||
15 |
12 |
|
|||
6 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
14 |
7 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
Denmark
(10-4)
|
- |
Mishicot
(7-2)
|
- |
Mishicot High School
|
1:30 PM CDT |
4 |
7 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
9 |
Stockbridge High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Amery High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Black River Falls High School, Don Halvorson Field
|
|||
Westby
(4-5)
|
- |
Arcadia
(0-8)
|
- |
Arcadia High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
5 |
1 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Hillsboro HS
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
- |
- |
De Pere High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
3 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
Eleva-Strum
(3-7)
|
- |
Colfax
(3-5)
|
- |
Colfax high School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
Green Bay East/West
(2-8)
|
- |
Menasha
(2-9)
|
- |
Koslo Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
||||
6 |
8 |
Drummond High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Bonduel High School
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
15 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
Mellen
(0-5)
|
- |
South Shore
(0-5)
|
- |
South Shore High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Tigerton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Messmer
(0-15)
|
- |
Saint John's NW
(2-9)
|
- |
St. John's
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
9 |
Hartford - West Side Park
|
|||
14 |
13 |
Beaver Dam High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Burnham Diamond 1
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
10 |
8 |
Marinette
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Commercial Park
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Palen Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Wrightstown High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
0 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
Sturgeon Bay
(9-1)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco
(4-7)
|
- |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
10 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Denmark High School
|
Cancelled | ||
12 |
0 |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Weston High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
North Fond du Lac Oriole Complex
|
|||
0 |
4 |
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Coleman
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Athens High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
Omro
(3-6)
|
- |
Ripon
(10-5)
|
- |
Barlow Park Baseball Diamond
|
4:45 PM CDT |
7 |
8 |
Abbotsford High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Newman Catholic
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Prairie Du CHien High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Beloit Telfer Park
|
Postponed | ||
16 |
4 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
Bruce
(5-4)
|
- |
New Auburn
(0-0)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
5 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
2 |
15 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
Delavan-Darien
(1-13)
|
- |
Beloit Memorial
(5-12)
|
- |
Pohlman Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
2 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
De Soto High School
|
|||
25 |
3 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
22 |
0 |
Granton High School
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Dodgeville High School
|
Postponed | ||
Milwaukee Pulaski/Juneau
(0-9)
|
- |
Milwaukee Hamilton
(0-10)
|
- |
Hogan Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
12 |
11 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Osceola Intermediate School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
Saint Anthony
(0-1)
|
- |
- |
Bryant Diamond 1
|
5:00 PM CDT | |
3 |
4 |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
12 |
2 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cambridge High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
11 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Columbus Firemen's Park
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
2 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Laona High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
|
|||
Shell Lake
(1-6)
|
- |
Grantsburg
(3-5)
|
- |
Grantsburg High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Green Bay East/West
(2-8)
|
- |
Menasha
(2-9)
|
- |
Koslo Park
|
5:30 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Black River Falls High School, Don Halvorson Field
|
|||
Westby
(4-5)
|
- |
Arcadia
(0-8)
|
- |
Arcadia High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
6 |
1 |
Mabel-Canton High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Melrose-Mindoro
|
|||
Lake Country Lutheran
(14-2)
|
- |
Watertown Luther Prep
(3-7)
|
- |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
6:00 PM CDT |
10 |
9 |
Weston High School
|
|||
13 |
23 |
Black Hawk High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Logan High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Xavier High School
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
2 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Warner Park
|
Cancelled | ||
Waupaca
(11-2)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship
(7-3)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |